official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
1:28.25
57.10
2
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+0.19
58.33
3
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
+0.45
60.01
4
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
+0.92
63.04
5
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+1.11
64.27
6
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+1.40
66.14
7
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+1.44
66.40
8
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+1.49
66.72
9
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+1.93
69.57
10
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+2.24
71.57
11
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
+2.27
71.76
12
MALLEN Simone
1983
ITA
+2.32
72.08
13
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+3.05
76.80
14
CHIAROTTI Edoardo
1984
ITA
+3.31
78.48
15
NUSSBAUMER Rudolf
1980
AUT
+3.50
79.71
16
RESIO Danilo
1984
ITA
+4.45
85.84
17
NEUHAUSER Reinhard
1980
AUT
+4.87
88.55
18
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+4.95
89.07
19
KRAMER Michael II
1982
AUT
+5.07
89.85
20
ANDREATTA Sergio
1984
SUI
+5.10
90.04
21
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+5.19
90.62
22
CORNAGLIA Pierantonio
1981
ITA
+5.42
92.11
23
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
+5.99
95.79
24
AGAZZI Luca
1974
ITA
+6.19
97.08
25
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
+6.57
99.54
26
DALPRA Arcadio
1983
ITA
+6.62
99.86
27
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+7.93
108.32
28
LEPOIX Eric
1984
AND
+8.15
109.74
29
FIUMANA Paolo
1985
ITA
+8.70
113.29
30
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+8.94
114.84
31
CALCAGNO Maurizio
1985
ITA
+9.03
115.42
32
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
+9.11
115.94
33
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
+9.29
117.10
34
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
+9.88
120.91
35
DAVISSON Zeke
1985
USA
+10.05
122.01
36
TREVISAN Marco
1985
ITA
+10.89
127.44
37
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
+11.09
128.73
38
MORRILL Ben
1984
USA
+11.48
131.25
39
RILEY Thomson
1984
USA
+11.66
132.41
40
MONCALVO Ludovico
1985
ITA
+11.98
134.48
41
BENIAMINO Antonio
1983
ITA
+12.83
139.97
41
VALSECCHI Tiziano
1973
ITA
+12.83
139.97
43
VOTTERO Luca
1983
ITA
+13.98
147.40
44
ROMANELLO Marco Maria
1984
ITA
+14.16
148.56
45
COTTINO Umberto
1985
ITA
+14.42
150.24
46
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+14.43
150.30
47
SILVESTRI Francesco
1983
ITA
+15.54
157.47
48
BUESSER Ronnie
1985
SUI
+15.64
158.12
49
CICCONE Giuseppe
1984
ITA
+16.01
160.51
50
BONETTO Diego
1983
ITA
+16.38
162.90
51
PICCHIO Alessandro
1984
ITA
+16.69
164.90
52
BELLONE Alex
1984
ITA
+16.80
165.61
53
EBERLE Andreas
1985
SUI
+16.89
166.19
54
PARDINI Luca
1985
ITA
+17.25
168.52
55
PINTO Dane
1984
ITA
+17.68
171.29
56
CARRARO Paolo Enrico
1984
ITA
+18.19
174.59
57
VIVIAN Giovanni Battista
1976
ITA
+18.47
176.40
58
LAUBACHER Roman
1985
SUI
+18.67
177.69
59
ROMANELLO Andrea
1985
ITA
+19.39
182.34
60
DELLA MORTE Diego
1985
ITA
+20.19
187.51
60
SILVESTRI Diego
1984
ITA
+20.19
187.51
62
GROSSI Marco
1985
ITA
+20.56
189.90
63
FRITSCHE Gregor
1985
SUI
+20.71
190.86
64
ROMANO Manuel
1985
ITA
+21.73
197.45
65
MARTINI Francesco
1984
ITA
+26.23
226.52
66
ARECCO Edoardo
1985
ITA
+26.89
230.78
67
AMOSSO Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+27.67
235.82
68
OSSI Federico
1985
ITA
+27.94
237.56
69
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
+29.35
246.67
70
CIOTOLA Vittorio
1984
ITA
+37.25
297.69
Did not finish 2nd run
ALBERA Alberto
1984
ITA
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
BERTOLOTTI Pierre
1976
FRA
BETSCHART Manuel
1985
SUI
CAPELLO Matteo
1984
ITA
CHACON Yannick
1979
FRA
CORTI Giulio
1981
ITA
DEGIOANNI Christian
1985
ITA
EYDALLIN Marco
1984
ITA
FLIS Maurizio
1985
ITA
GIACCHERO Nicolo
1984
ITA
HAWKINS Rush
1983
USA
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
MASET Fabio
1983
ITA
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
MONTANINI Federico
1984
ITA
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
PONT Mattia
1984
ITA
ROMANO Alessandro
1982
ITA
SANGIORGI Marcello
1980
ITA
SANTINI Lorenzo
1981
ITA
YAMAZAKI Jun
1977
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
CALISSANO Simone
1985
ITA
CAMBI Andrea Valerio
1975
ITA
CASARTELLI Alessandro
1985
ITA
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
COWIN Spencer
1985
USA
DE CARO Alberto
1983
ITA
DE PLANO Didier
1982
FRA
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
ITA
FRAU Edoardo
1980
ITA
FRESCHI Luigi
1983
ITA
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
HUGNAGL Christoph
1985
AUT
LAZZARINI Giovanni
1982
ITA
MORELLI Nicolo
1984
ITA
NEBIOLO Marco
1984
ITA
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
PONZO Paolo
1983
ITA
REGGIANINI Marco
1984
ITA
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
ROGGERO Alberto
1983
ITA
ROMANO Vittorio
1981
ITA
SCOSSA-ROMANO Enzo
1985
SUI
SERVAN Alain
1979
FRA
TOSELLO Mattia
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run