official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LAVOIE Vincent
1977
CAN
1:09.87
15.96
2
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+0.29
19.86
3
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
+0.81
26.86
4
HOLZKNECHT Norbert
1976
AUT
+0.88
27.80
5
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+1.00
29.41
6
RAUTER Miran
1972
SLO
+1.12
31.03
7
STRASSER Karl
1977
AUT
+1.13
31.16
8
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+1.19
31.97
9
PAVLEK Vedran
1973
CRO
+1.38
34.53
10
MOTYS Henrik Robin
1977
NOR
+1.49
36.01
11
DAVIK Martin
1977
NOR
+1.57
37.08
12
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
+1.76
39.64
13
RZEHAK Peter
1970
AUT
+1.79
40.04
14
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
+1.80
40.18
15
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
+1.87
41.12
16
BROBERG Tejs
1976
DEN
+2.38
47.98
17
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+2.48
49.32
18
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+2.55
50.27
19
MOZETIC Andraz
1978
SLO
+2.69
52.15
20
DIETL Matthias
1979
AUT
+3.11
57.80
21
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+3.20
59.01
22
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+3.30
60.36
23
MANDELC Grega
1978
SLO
+3.41
61.84
24
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+3.74
66.28
25
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
+3.77
66.68
26
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+3.90
68.43
27
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
+4.10
71.12
28
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+4.15
71.79
29
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+4.23
72.87
30
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+4.68
78.92
31
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+4.80
80.54
32
MUSSNER Juri Aaron
1981
ITA
+4.86
81.34
33
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+4.90
81.88
34
MUSSNER Rene
1980
ITA
+5.01
83.36
35
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+5.03
83.63
36
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+5.21
86.05
37
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
+5.26
86.73
38
IATTONI Federico
1977
ITA
+5.37
88.21
39
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+5.49
89.82
40
GALLI Omar
1980
ITA
+5.55
90.63
41
VENTURA Fabiano
1979
ITA
+5.56
90.76
42
BILLIANI Gianluca
1979
ITA
+5.63
91.70
43
VEITH Albrecht
1978
ITA
+5.65
91.97
44
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+5.68
92.38
45
GRACCO Matteo
1978
ITA
+5.73
93.05
46
RAVNIK Ziga
1980
SLO
+5.98
96.41
47
ARIENTA Massimiliano
1980
ITA
+5.99
96.55
48
RATAJ Marko
1977
SLO
+6.13
98.43
49
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+6.28
100.45
50
DADIE Andrea
1981
ITA
+6.30
100.72
51
DI GALLO Michele
1979
ITA
+6.40
102.06
52
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+6.41
102.20
53
MAQUIGNAZ Davide
1981
ITA
+6.42
102.33
53
VAIA John
1981
ITA
+6.42
102.33
55
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+6.43
102.47
56
FIORENZA Marzio
1979
ITA
+6.51
103.54
57
GRAFINGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+6.56
104.22
58
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+6.69
105.96
59
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.72
106.37
60
GIRARDI Jacopo
1981
ITA
+6.81
107.58
61
MAIR Dietmar
1982
ITA
+6.95
109.46
62
RAUDASCHL Florian
1982
AUT
+7.03
110.54
63
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
+7.13
111.88
64
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
+7.16
112.29
65
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
+7.19
112.69
66
BAY Paolo
1982
ITA
+7.23
113.23
67
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+7.26
113.63
68
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+7.30
114.17
69
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+7.39
115.38
70
HARINGER Michael
1982
ITA
+7.50
116.86
71
SANDI Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+7.55
117.53
72
SCANAVINO Davide
1981
ITA
+7.58
117.94
73
ALEXANDROV Konstantin
1982
RUS
+7.62
118.48
74
STUFFER Guenther
1982
ITA
+7.81
121.03
75
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+7.83
121.30
76
DOMAINE Michel
1982
ITA
+7.87
121.84
77
BAICCHI Francesco
1982
ITA
+7.89
122.11
77
MORET Nicola
1982
ITA
+7.89
122.11
77
NIZZI Davide
1980
ITA
+7.89
122.11
80
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
+8.02
123.86
81
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+8.08
124.66
82
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+8.21
126.41
83
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
+8.25
126.95
84
INNERHOFER Dominik
1982
ITA
+8.29
127.49
85
MOSCONI Paolo
1981
ITA
+8.32
127.89
85
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
+8.32
127.89
87
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+8.38
128.70
88
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+8.45
129.64
89
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+8.81
134.49
90
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
+9.35
141.75
91
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+9.57
144.71
92
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+9.88
148.88
93
SENONER Armin
1981
ITA
+9.97
150.09
94
OBWEGS Manuel
1982
ITA
+10.42
156.15
95
TADDEI Riccardo
1981
ITA
+11.01
164.08
96
CARROZZA Nicholas
1982
ITA
+11.40
169.33
97
HELLWEGER Florian
1981
ITA
+12.01
177.54
98
DI FRANCESCO Alex
1982
ITA
+13.07
191.80
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
DE LUCA Marco
1982
ITA
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
GORFER Arthur
1980
ITA
HOLZER Christoph
1982
ITA
KERSCHBAUMER Ralph
1982
ITA
KOFLER David
1981
ITA
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
NOGGLER Michael
1980
ITA
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
RITSCH Joachim
1982
ITA
SENONER Lukas
1980
ITA
SOLDANO Pierluca
1980
ITA
TRENKER Hannes
1982
ITA
VINATZER Mike
1982
ITA