official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
1:31.59
48.24
2
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+1.79
59.97
3
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.16
62.39
4
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+2.46
64.36
5
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+2.79
66.52
6
COSTANTINO Gianluca
1993
ITA
+3.78
73.00
7
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+4.53
77.92
8
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+4.78
79.55
9
CALIARI Luca
1992
ITA
+5.28
82.83
10
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+5.32
83.09
11
AMPLATZ Bruno
1992
ITA
+5.60
84.93
12
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
+5.98
87.41
13
PIROVANO Giorgio
1991
ITA
+6.06
87.94
13
PINGGERA Felix
1993
ITA
+6.06
87.94
15
LORENZ Michele
1993
ITA
+6.15
88.53
16
CERA Gianmarco
1994
ITA
+6.77
92.59
17
CANALE Daniele
1991
ITA
+6.84
93.05
18
NICOLETTI Michele
1994
ITA
+6.86
93.18
19
MOTTES Luca
1991
ITA
+6.97
93.90
20
DANTONE Michael
1993
ITA
+7.41
96.78
21
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
+7.88
99.86
22
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+7.98
100.52
23
FLORIAN Michael
1992
ITA
+8.09
101.24
24
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+8.39
103.20
25
GALDIOLO Riccardo
1992
ITA
+8.48
103.79
26
ZAGONEL Mattia
1992
ITA
+10.75
118.66
27
CLIGNON Alessio
1993
ITA
+12.49
130.06
28
COLLINI Matteo
1992
ITA
+13.24
134.97
28
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
+13.24
134.97
30
DALLA SEGA Alessandro
1993
ITA
+14.58
143.75
31
RECH Matteo
1993
ITA
+15.37
148.93
32
PODETTI Marcello
1993
ITA
+15.47
149.58
33
BERTERA Nikolas
1993
ITA
+17.29
161.51
34
LEONETTI Mario
1994
ITA
+17.69
164.13
35
MARCON Giovanni
1993
ITA
+17.99
166.09
36
PANGRAZZI Marco
1992
ITA
+19.95
178.93
37
DEL MAESTRO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+20.45
182.21
38
PEDERGNANA Matteo
1993
ITA
+21.82
191.18
39
PALLANCH Federico
1993
ITA
+21.99
192.30
40
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+22.35
194.65
41
SNICHELOTTO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+25.99
218.50
42
BETTEGHELLA Davide
1992
ITA
+27.97
231.47
43
DI MARIO Federico
1993
ITA
+29.01
238.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MEZZETTI Giacomo
1992
ITA
MANTOLINI Ugo
1993
ITA
BRUSCHI Kirill
1992
ITA
FERRAZZA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
PADULA Riccardo
1993
ITA
PAGANINI Stefano
1994
ITA
COSTA Andrea
1993
ITA
FRIZZI Federico
1992
ITA
LARCHER Nicola
1992
ITA
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
BATTAIOLA Andrea
1993
ITA
BOTTERO Mattia
1992
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
FAUSTINI Giordano
1992
ITA
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
DAL MASCHIO Giovanni
1993
ITA
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
ROMANO Filippo
1992
ITA
MARCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run