official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
1:30.60
40.01
2
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+1.00
46.63
3
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+1.25
48.29
4
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
+1.59
50.54
5
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
+1.95
52.92
6
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+1.96
52.99
7
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+1.97
53.06
8
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
+2.36
55.64
9
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+2.47
56.37
10
ZUCKERSTAETTER Patrick
1990
AUT
+2.62
57.36
11
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
+2.79
58.49
12
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+2.87
59.02
13
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+2.90
59.22
14
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+3.08
60.41
15
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+3.41
62.59
16
PEER David
1990
SUI
+3.51
63.26
17
SPINELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
+3.55
63.52
18
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+3.65
64.18
19
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+3.67
64.31
20
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+3.76
64.91
21
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+3.94
66.10
22
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+4.10
67.16
23
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+4.21
67.89
24
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+4.42
69.28
25
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+4.54
70.08
26
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+4.57
70.27
27
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
+4.93
72.66
28
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
+4.99
73.06
29
MAIRHOFER Michael
1991
AUT
+5.58
76.96
30
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+6.26
81.47
31
PELLONI Tony
1990
ITA
+6.30
81.73
32
BUHL Marius
1992
GER
+6.51
83.12
33
MONTANELLI Achille
1992
ITA
+6.63
83.92
34
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
+6.68
84.25
35
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+6.74
84.65
36
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+6.75
84.71
37
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
+6.95
86.04
38
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+6.99
86.30
39
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
+7.01
86.43
40
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+7.03
86.57
41
BIEG David
1991
GER
+7.07
86.83
42
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+7.34
88.62
43
KIESSLING Marcus
1993
GER
+7.38
88.88
44
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+7.43
89.22
45
BARBERIS Luca
1992
SUI
+7.70
91.00
46
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
+7.77
91.47
47
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+7.78
91.53
48
PINGGERA Felix
1993
ITA
+8.11
93.72
49
BREITFUSS Simon
1992
AUT
+8.41
95.71
50
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+8.43
95.84
51
D AMICO Antonio
1992
ITA
+8.83
98.49
52
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
+8.90
98.95
53
ALBERTI Danilo
1991
ITA
+9.38
102.13
54
SALVADORI Nicola
1993
ITA
+9.45
102.59
55
URICCHIO Gianpiero
1992
ITA
+9.59
103.52
56
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
+9.99
106.17
57
SPIGONE Edoardo
1991
ITA
+10.24
107.82
58
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+10.33
108.42
59
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
+10.66
110.61
60
HECKELE Christoph
1991
GER
+10.80
111.53
61
PINESSI Valerio
1993
ITA
+10.92
112.33
61
STANEK Matthias
1990
AUT
+10.92
112.33
63
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
+11.16
113.92
64
STEPHENS Edward
1993
GBR
+11.34
115.11
65
GASTEIGER Maximilian
1992
ITA
+11.67
117.29
66
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+11.75
117.82
67
BERTOLINI Paolo
1992
ITA
+12.26
121.20
68
GOEDEMOED Jorn
1991
NED
+12.32
121.60
69
RIGHETTI Federico
1993
ITA
+13.20
127.43
70
BEKS Bram
1993
NED
+13.60
130.08
71
URICCHIO Paolo
1990
ITA
+13.90
132.06
72
BERGER Matthias
1992
AUT
+14.18
133.92
73
ZUERN Andreas
1992
GER
+14.33
134.91
74
KAPTEIJN Tom
1989
NED
+14.64
136.96
75
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
+14.72
137.49
76
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
+14.73
137.56
77
FONTANA Lorenzo
1993
SUI
+15.48
142.53
78
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
+16.27
147.76
79
ZENONI Marco
1991
ITA
+16.41
148.69
80
DRAGONI Alberto
1993
ITA
+16.57
149.75
81
MUSSA Marco
1991
ITA
+17.18
153.78
82
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+17.36
154.98
83
SEGATA Alex
1992
ITA
+18.43
162.06
84
PIETROGIOVANNA Marco
1993
ITA
+20.16
173.52
85
SCHALBETTER Matteo
1993
SUI
+20.37
174.91
86
GUALDI Marco
1992
ITA
+21.34
181.33
87
BAFFIGO Gregorio
1992
ITA
+22.54
189.28
88
PETRONIO Leopoldo
1991
ITA
+23.07
192.79
89
SLECHT Greg
1993
NED
+32.08
252.46
90
FERRAZZA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
+33.78
263.72
Did not finish 2nd run
LEONI Francesco
1992
ITA
VALT Martino
1991
ITA
CARLETTI Nicola
1993
ITA
HOLZNER Mirko
1993
ITA
COLOMBO Arim
1993
ITA
POEHL Philipp
1993
ITA
PANDIANI Michele
1992
ITA
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
BIRAGHI Federico
1990
ITA
VENTURI Matteo
1993
ITA
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
MIGLIORATI Lorenzo
1992
ITA
INVERNIZZI Marco
1992
ITA
GHELFI Mattia
1991
ITA
CADORIN Alessio
1991
ITA
FISCO Nicolo
1989
ITA
BERGER Bernhard
1993
GER
WOLF Justus
1983
GER
TAM Ivan
1991
SUI
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
FALABELLA Francesco
1987
ITA
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
MAN DE II Harald
1973
NED
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PODETTI Marcello
1993
ITA
MAIR Rene
1992
ITA
WATSCHINGER Dominik
1993
ITA
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
PEINTNER Hannes
1993
ITA
DAPRA Alessandro
1992
ITA
CIMINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
BUTTI Nicolas
1992
SUI
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run