official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
1:30.33
17.74
2
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+0.02
17.87
3
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+0.09
18.31
4
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+0.62
21.65
5
BERGAMELLI Tomas
1973
ITA
+0.75
22.47
6
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+0.78
22.66
7
BRAUER Jono
1981
AUS
+0.80
22.79
8
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+0.90
23.42
9
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+1.05
24.37
10
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.06
24.43
11
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+1.08
24.56
12
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+1.13
24.87
13
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
+1.31
26.01
14
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+1.68
28.34
15
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+1.81
29.16
15
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+1.81
29.16
17
HIRASAWA Gaku
1973
JPN
+1.84
29.35
18
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+1.95
30.04
19
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.98
30.23
20
FRIEDMAN Bryon
1980
USA
+2.05
30.68
21
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+2.32
32.38
22
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+2.39
32.82
23
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+2.56
33.89
24
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
+3.04
36.92
25
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+3.60
40.46
25
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+3.60
40.46
27
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+3.63
40.65
28
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+3.68
40.96
29
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.24
44.50
30
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+5.22
50.68
31
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+5.40
51.82
32
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+5.59
53.01
33
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+5.76
54.09
34
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
+5.83
54.53
35
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+5.84
54.59
36
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+6.00
55.60
37
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+6.71
60.08
38
LORENZ Paolo
1984
ITA
+7.23
63.36
39
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+7.26
63.55
40
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
SCG
+7.70
66.33
41
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+7.73
66.52
42
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+7.96
67.97
43
VINATZER Mark
1984
ITA
+8.34
70.37
44
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+8.52
71.50
45
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+8.70
72.64
46
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+9.08
75.04
47
MORETTI Filippo Jacopo
1982
ITA
+9.27
76.24
48
POLSTER Daniel
1983
AUT
+9.30
76.42
49
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+9.44
77.31
50
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
+9.74
79.20
51
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
+10.07
81.28
52
PSENNER Paul
1984
ITA
+10.26
82.48
53
GUANELLA Davide
1982
ITA
+10.70
85.26
54
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+11.55
90.62
55
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+11.70
91.57
56
CHRISTODOULOU Theodoros
1977
CYP
+11.99
93.40
57
SVECHNIKOV Denis
1985
KAZ
+14.90
111.76
58
MIGLIO Davide
1986
ITA
+16.01
118.77
59
FEDIOUKINE Artyom
1986
RUS
+16.19
119.90
60
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+16.83
123.94
61
MORI Sandro
1984
ITA
+16.84
124.00
62
ISAKOV Elbrus
1983
AZE
+16.94
124.63
63
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+17.50
128.17
64
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
+17.56
128.55
65
MAZZILIS Marco
1986
ITA
+17.61
128.86
66
ALAFTARGIL Atakan
1976
TUR
+17.90
130.69
67
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+18.26
132.96
68
BAKRADZE Tengiz
1980
GEO
+19.22
139.02
69
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+20.12
144.70
70
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
+21.33
152.34
71
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
+21.43
152.97
72
PROSTAKOVS Sandris
1984
LAT
+26.55
185.28
Did not finish 2nd run
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
KRUEGER Christian
1983
ITA
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
EDWARDS James
1984
GBR
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
LOSS Matteo Valentino
1982
ITA
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
HABER Artur
1981
POL
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
HOGAN Brad
1979
USA
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
MULARONI Davide
1982
SMR
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
GIUSTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
ROMANO Alessandro
1982
ITA
BOFFA Corrado
1981
ITA
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
FILL David
1980
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
KACZMAREK Piotr
1982
POL
DICKSON Michael
1975
AUS
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run