official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
1:20.98
17.72
2
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+0.87
24.17
3
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1.34
27.65
4
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+1.59
29.50
5
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+2.04
32.83
6
OESTER Carl Johan
1992
SWE
+2.15
33.65
7
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
+2.46
35.95
8
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+3.52
43.80
9
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+3.90
46.62
10
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
+4.24
49.14
11
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+4.29
49.51
12
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+4.40
50.32
13
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+4.43
50.54
14
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
+4.71
52.62
15
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+5.18
56.10
16
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+6.14
63.21
17
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+7.35
72.18
18
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
+7.51
73.36
19
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+8.06
77.44
20
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+8.09
77.66
21
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+8.43
80.18
22
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
+8.67
81.96
23
DJUPSJOE Nick
1992
SWE
+8.72
82.33
24
KLING Per
1992
SWE
+8.84
83.22
25
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
+9.22
86.03
26
REGNER ERIKSSON Olle
1989
SWE
+9.23
86.11
27
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+9.39
87.29
28
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+9.69
89.52
29
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+9.76
90.03
30
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
+10.78
97.59
31
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+11.21
100.78
32
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
+11.28
101.30
33
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
+13.67
119.00
34
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
+13.86
120.41
35
BLOMDAHL Eric
1993
SWE
+14.22
123.08
36
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+15.18
130.19
37
MAASEIDE Emil
1992
SWE
+15.71
134.12
38
RAGNARSSON Ludvig
1991
SWE
+16.01
136.34
39
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
+16.07
136.79
40
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
+16.49
139.90
41
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
+41.17
322.76
42
PODERAT Peep
1991
EST
+42.56
333.06
Did not finish 2nd run
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
ERIKSSON Daniel
1993
SWE
HAUGAN Tadeus
1990
NOR
SANDSTROEM Felix
1992
SWE
HENRIKSSON Anton
1992
SWE
ENETJAERN Albin
1992
SWE
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
NAESLUND Carl
1993
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WICKBERS Patric
1991
SWE
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
SCHAETZ Robert
1990
SWE
KOERNER Felix
1993
SWE
SELIN Magnus
1993
SWE
MULTAN Fredrik
1993
SWE
OLSSON Mattias
1993
SWE
NYSTROEM Isak
1991
SWE
GUNNARSSON Oscar
1991
SWE
OESTBLOM Carl-Johan
1993
SWE
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
FALK Wilhelm
1992
SWE
DARTH David
1991
SWE
ALMAAS-PALAZZI Rasmus
1989
SWE
CARMELID Simon
1990
SWE
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
SARS FREDRIK
1991
SWE
HAEGGLUND Paer
1993
SWE
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
HJALMARSSON Max
1993
SWE
LUNDGREN Jonas
1992
SWE
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
NILSSON Emil
1989
SWE
WIBERG Johan
1990
SWE
SJOEBERG Jonas
1991
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
BJOERK Oskar
1992
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
Did not start 1st run