official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
1:31.10
9.00
2
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.31
11.08
3
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+0.69
13.62
4
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+1.36
18.11
5
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+1.73
20.58
6
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+1.99
22.32
7
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+2.23
23.93
8
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+2.24
24.00
9
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.42
25.20
10
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+2.92
28.55
11
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+3.10
29.76
12
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+3.54
32.70
13
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+5.06
42.88
14
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+5.07
42.95
15
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+5.22
43.95
16
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+5.29
44.42
17
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+5.37
44.96
18
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+5.67
46.97
19
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+5.99
49.11
20
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+6.99
55.80
21
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+7.36
58.28
22
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+7.46
58.95
23
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+8.06
62.97
24
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
+8.42
65.38
25
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+8.47
65.71
26
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+9.17
70.40
27
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+9.46
72.34
28
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
+9.66
73.68
29
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+10.85
81.65
30
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+10.88
81.85
31
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+11.38
85.20
32
FORNI Pierre
1995
FRA
+12.20
90.69
33
GUIPPONI BARFETY Morgan
1995
FRA
+12.45
92.36
34
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+14.41
105.49
35
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
+15.28
111.31
36
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+15.36
111.85
37
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+15.42
112.25
38
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+16.84
121.76
39
FEUTRIER Adrien
1996
FRA
+20.19
144.19
40
BARONNET Gabin
1996
FRA
+25.62
180.55
Did not finish 2nd run
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
BRUNIER Hugo
1996
FRA
OHANIAN Raphael
1996
FRA
JAY Paul
1995
FRA
LAFON Victor
1995
FRA
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
BARBEITO Juan Segundo
1994
ARG
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
MALLET Louis
1996
FRA
GUIGNON Luca
1996
FRA
CHARVET Jonathan
1996
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
DERUAZ Come
1996
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
HOUBRE Axel
1995
FRA
FERRERO Dorian
1996
FRA
AMIGUES Tanguy
1995
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Quentin
1995
FRA
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
MARTIN Florian
1996
FRA
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
HENRI Martin
1995
FRA
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
VERGNAUD Romain
1996
FRA
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
BOURGEOIS ROMAIN Simon
1995
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
RICOU Ivo
1994
FRA
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
ITA
AURARD Corentin
1994
FRA
ANSELMO Simone
1993
ITA
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
FRISON ROCHE Carl
1993
FRA
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run