official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
2:14.77
36.28
2
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.48
39.41
3
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+0.54
39.81
4
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+1.14
43.72
5
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+1.49
46.01
6
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+2.02
49.47
7
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+2.24
50.91
8
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
+2.32
51.43
9
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+2.36
51.69
10
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+2.38
51.82
11
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+2.46
52.34
12
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+2.48
52.47
13
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
+2.88
55.09
14
COURBIS Mael
1993
FRA
+3.50
59.13
15
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+3.84
61.35
16
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
+3.91
61.81
17
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
+4.12
63.18
18
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+4.31
64.42
19
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
+4.63
66.51
20
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+5.33
71.08
21
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+6.01
75.52
22
GALAND NOE Antoine
1994
FRA
+6.47
78.53
23
GENIN Charles Hugo
1993
FRA
+7.14
82.90
24
DORIEZ Nicolas
1993
FRA
+7.29
83.88
25
MIQUEL Tom
1992
FRA
+7.64
86.17
26
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
+8.04
88.78
27
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+8.43
91.32
28
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
+8.49
91.72
29
ARPIN Gaetan
1994
FRA
+8.62
92.57
30
FONTANET Cyril
1993
FRA
+8.64
92.70
31
LAUER Robin
1994
FRA
+8.68
92.96
32
ROUX MOLLARD Charles
1993
FRA
+9.40
97.66
33
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+9.82
100.40
34
LAURENT Nicolas
1993
FRA
+9.92
101.05
35
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+10.51
104.91
36
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+10.58
105.36
37
PIANTONI Axel
1994
FRA
+10.74
106.41
38
PERRET Arnaud
1994
FRA
+11.16
109.15
39
MERCIER Alexis
1994
FRA
+11.21
109.48
40
PELLINI Enzo
1993
FRA
+11.62
112.15
41
PEREZ Guillaume
1994
FRA
+12.52
118.03
42
HUBAUD Maxime
1994
FRA
+12.58
118.42
43
SARRET Antonin
1994
FRA
+13.03
121.36
44
CHASSAING Etienne
1994
FRA
+13.43
123.97
45
RIGAUD Jonathan
1994
FRA
+14.00
127.70
46
REYNAUD Vincent
1994
FRA
+15.13
135.07
47
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+15.56
137.88
48
LEVY GIRAUDI Theo
1994
FRA
+16.01
140.82
49
PLUMANNS Pierre
1994
BEL
+29.59
229.49
50
VAN DE PUT Virgile
1994
BEL
+34.03
258.48
Did not finish 2nd run
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
COMBREAS Sydney
1994
FRA
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
VOISIN Nathan
1994
FRA
ANSELME Antoine
1994
FRA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
PETIT Thibaut
1994
FRA
BARBIN Guillaume
1993
FRA
BONNAFE Matthieu
1993
FRA
RAYBAUD Adrien
1993
FRA
CRUZ-MERMY Anthony
1993
FRA
MONGELLAZ Anthony
1993
FRA
VAQUIN Maxime
1992
SUI
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
DELLION Kevin
1991
FRA
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATELON Quentin
1994
FRA
HOEN Benoit
1994
FRA
SANTEIX Louis
1994
FRA
HAYSOM Mikael
1991
NZL
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
BOURGEAT Mateo
1994
FRA
UBALDI Jimmy
1993
FRA
PESSEY Anton
1993
FRA
MARTINAL Matteo
1993
FRA
MEROTTO Dorian
1993
FRA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
FERRAGE Olivier
1994
FRA
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
GROS Antoine
1992
FRA
MERRANT Antoine
1992
FRA
VIALLIS Mickael
1993
FRA
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
PIRAUD Baptiste
1993
FRA
BRIE Luca
1992
FRA
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
BURDILLAT Kevin
1993
FRA
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run