official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
2:29.23
0.00
2
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+0.19
1.29
3
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+2.26
15.30
4
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+2.54
17.19
5
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
+2.67
18.07
6
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+2.81
19.02
7
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+3.10
20.98
8
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+3.42
23.15
9
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+3.52
23.82
10
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+3.66
24.77
11
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
+3.78
25.58
12
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+3.83
25.92
13
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+4.02
27.21
14
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+4.09
27.68
15
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+4.45
30.12
16
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+4.49
30.39
17
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+4.54
30.73
18
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+4.70
31.81
19
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+4.72
31.95
20
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+4.96
33.57
21
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+4.98
33.71
22
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+5.38
36.41
23
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+5.71
38.65
24
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+6.32
42.77
25
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+6.99
47.31
26
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+7.02
47.51
27
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+8.15
55.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
BORGNAES Christian
1996
DEN
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
RADAMUS River
1998
USA