official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
1:46.19
25.15
2
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+0.05
25.43
3
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+0.35
27.13
4
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+0.38
27.30
5
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+0.43
27.58
6
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+0.48
27.86
7
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+0.90
30.24
8
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+1.29
32.44
9
DELLION Kevin
1991
FRA
+1.40
33.06
10
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+1.41
33.12
11
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+2.10
37.02
12
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+2.26
37.92
13
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+2.93
41.71
14
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+3.01
42.16
15
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+3.19
43.17
16
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
+3.65
45.77
17
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+3.73
46.23
18
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+4.19
48.82
19
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+4.25
49.16
20
RUFFIN Gaetan
1991
FRA
+4.26
49.22
21
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+5.12
54.08
22
GAIDET Pierre
1992
FRA
+5.40
55.66
23
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+5.52
56.34
24
PREFOL Jules
1992
FRA
+5.78
57.81
25
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+6.10
59.62
26
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+6.19
60.13
27
ARMAND Alessandro
1992
ITA
+8.26
71.82
28
MERRANT Antoine
1992
FRA
+8.87
75.27
29
DELAYE Maxime
1992
FRA
+8.94
75.66
30
MIQUEL Tom
1992
FRA
+9.09
76.51
31
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
+9.25
77.41
32
VIALLIS Mickael
1993
FRA
+9.36
78.04
33
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+9.58
79.28
34
BRIE Luca
1992
FRA
+10.23
82.95
35
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+10.31
83.40
36
FONTANET Cyril
1993
FRA
+10.99
87.25
37
TORRENT Nicolas
1993
SUI
+11.87
92.22
38
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+12.21
94.14
39
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+12.86
97.81
40
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
+13.22
99.85
41
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
+13.25
100.02
42
NEYRINCK Alexandre
1993
FRA
+14.90
109.34
43
MARTINAL Matteo
1993
FRA
+14.91
109.40
44
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+15.14
110.69
45
BUSSOTTI Morgan
1993
FRA
+15.77
114.25
46
CHENAL Baptiste
1992
FRA
+16.43
117.98
47
BOGINI Marco
1992
FRA
+20.67
141.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOYER Patrick
1980
FRA
AUGE Romain
1992
FRA
GOUNIOT Mathieu
1993
FRA
ROUX MOLLARD Charles
1993
FRA
UBALDI Jimmy
1993
FRA
MERCIECA Alexis
1993
FRA
GAUBERT Geoffray
1992
FRA
RAYBAUD Adrien
1993
FRA
BOTTERO Mattia
1992
ITA
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
WICKI David
1993
SUI
JEANCOLAS Arthur
1993
FRA
MONGELLAZ Anthony
1993
FRA
CELLIER ROBERT Florian
1992
FRA
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run