official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
1:12.06
38.95
2
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+0.85
46.15
3
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+0.90
46.57
4
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
+1.00
47.42
5
SOCQUET JUGLARD Raphael
1995
FRA
+3.48
68.41
5
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+3.48
68.41
7
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
+3.65
69.85
8
VOISIN Nathan
1994
FRA
+3.68
70.10
9
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
+3.74
70.61
10
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
+3.90
71.96
11
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
+4.43
76.45
12
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+4.72
78.91
13
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+4.82
79.75
14
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
+5.22
83.14
15
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+5.57
86.10
16
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+5.63
86.61
17
MARQUET Francois
1993
FRA
+5.72
87.37
18
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
+5.78
87.88
19
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+6.47
93.72
20
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
+7.52
102.61
21
PEZEILLIER BEGNIS Theo
1990
FRA
+8.95
114.71
22
DUPRAZ Antoine
1993
FRA
+9.88
122.59
23
ANTHONIOZ Charles
1993
FRA
+9.97
123.35
24
TASSI Romain
1989
FRA
+10.19
125.21
25
JURICA Vit
1993
CZE
+10.39
126.90
26
PORTHAULT Damien
1993
FRA
+10.62
128.85
27
OYON Gaetan
1994
SUI
+10.88
131.05
28
GUERS Robin
1990
FRA
+10.99
131.98
29
JACOB Nicolas
1995
BEL
+11.00
132.07
30
MATHE Julien
1986
FRA
+11.16
133.42
31
VIEILLARD Pierre Teo
1995
FRA
+11.41
135.54
32
CHATELLARD Mickael
1993
FRA
+11.42
135.62
33
FISCHER Manuel
1993
SUI
+11.54
136.64
34
ANTUN Martin
1994
ARG
+11.78
138.67
35
GREEFS Sam
1995
BEL
+11.84
139.18
36
ASTRUA Joris
1993
FRA
+11.96
140.19
36
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+11.96
140.19
38
FRITSCH Thomas
1995
FRA
+12.45
144.34
39
GREMEN Emeric
1993
FRA
+12.96
148.66
40
BRAND Nicolas
1993
FRA
+12.97
148.74
41
GIRARD Thibaut
1994
FRA
+13.03
149.25
42
THIBAUD Maxence
1991
FRA
+13.62
154.25
43
CREY Teo
1995
FRA
+13.63
154.33
44
KOOIJMAN Jesse
1995
NED
+13.79
155.68
45
KELLER Quentin
1995
FRA
+14.49
161.61
46
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
+14.51
161.78
47
TORRES Bastien
1992
FRA
+14.76
163.90
48
EBERT Mathieu
1993
FRA
+15.05
166.35
49
BOISSEAU Joffrey
1987
FRA
+15.85
173.12
50
BOTTOLLIER CURTET Florent
1990
FRA
+15.98
174.22
51
BENVENUTO Julien
1983
FRA
+16.46
178.29
52
CHIARUCCI Florent
1995
FRA
+16.83
181.42
53
GOVAERE Pierre
1994
BEL
+17.83
189.88
54
HAUGER Florian
1993
FRA
+18.39
194.62
55
LARA Nicolas
1995
ARG
+18.47
195.30
56
MANDALLAZ Mathieu
1995
FRA
+20.10
209.10
57
KEMPENAERS Sander
1994
BEL
+23.61
238.81
58
TRAPPIER Nicolas
1994
FRA
+24.96
250.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEREIRA Valentin
1995
FRA
DELOR Benjamin
1988
FRA
AUSTIN Erwan
1995
FRA
PIGELET Maxence
1994
FRA
KOOPMAN, Nino
1995
NED
LEDERMANN Alexandre
1995
FRA
PHILIPPE Dylan
1995
FRA
LEDERMANN Julien
1993
FRA
MONTESSUIT Arthur
1994
FRA
VIDONNE Bastien
1995
FRA
BATRIAUD Guillaume
1994
FRA
SMITH Oliver
1995
GBR
CHEESE-PROBERT Henry
1992
GBR
ALEXANDRE Nelson
1995
FRA
CHEVALLIER Victor
1994
FRA
TESFAMARIAM Abel
1995
PHI
ZELUS Guillaume
1994
FRA
MORESCHI Jose
1995
ARG
CHEVRET Benjamin
1992
FRA
PELLIER Thomas
1995
FRA
GOVAERE Henri
1993
BEL
MOSER Benjamin
1994
FRA
WIT, DE Yannic-Leon
1995
NED
VOISIN Tanguy
1995
FRA
PLUMANNS Pierre
1994
BEL
GAIDDON Maxime
1995
FRA
HUDRY Pierre Jean
1995
FRA
BRUN Nicolas
1993
FRA
AUGUSTIN Clement
1995
FRA
COLONGE Pierre
1995
FRA
BOTTNER Swann
1991
FRA
CHABRE Youri
1995
FRA
BERTANI Juan
1994
ARG
CHEVENEMENT Luc
1994
FRA
KEMPENAERS Kristof
1992
BEL
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
GALLOIS Julien
1994
FRA
BRONDEX Adrien
1993
FRA
REYNAUD Vincent
1994
FRA
HEMMER Guillaume
1993
BEL
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
ROCHAT Arnaud
1994
FRA
BALLESTO Lucas
1995
FRA
PAGET Tanguy
1994
FRA
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
ANSELME Antoine
1994
FRA
RAYBAUD Adrien
1993
FRA
REGARD Damien
1994
FRA
LOHNER Alexandre
1991
FRA
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
BAILLY SALINS Guillaume
1994
FRA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run