official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
1:41,18
25.01
2
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.15
25.91
3
SCHASTNYKH Alexander
1988
RUS
+0.68
29.11
4
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+0.76
29.59
5
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+0.82
29.95
6
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
+0.89
30.38
7
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+0.98
30.92
8
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+1.35
33.15
9
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+1.58
34.54
10
VASILYEV Alexander
1989
RUS
+1.64
34.90
11
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
+1.68
35.14
12
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
+1.86
36.22
13
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+1.95
36.77
14
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+2.15
37.97
15
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+2.26
38.64
15
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+2.26
38.64
17
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+2.67
41.11
18
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.77
41.71
19
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+2.84
42.13
20
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+2.85
42.19
21
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
+2.89
42.43
22
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+3.17
44.12
23
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+3.24
44.54
24
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+3.42
45.63
25
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+3.50
46.11
26
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+3.80
47.92
27
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
+3.97
48.94
28
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+4.23
50.51
29
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+4.35
51.24
30
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+5.01
55.21
31
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+5.16
56.12
32
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+5.59
58.71
33
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+6.37
63.41
34
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+6.48
64.08
35
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+6.62
64.92
36
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+6.78
65.89
37
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+7.07
67.63
38
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+7.13
68.00
39
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+7.50
70.23
40
DUPRAZ Quentin
1990
FRA
+8.01
73.30
41
LUBATTI Mirko
1991
ITA
+8.43
75.83
42
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+8.69
77.40
43
VACLAVIK Lukas
1994
CZE
+8.85
78.37
44
BARONI Charly
1988
FRA
+9.07
79.69
45
BEORCHIA Giacomo
1991
ITA
+9.25
80.78
46
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+9.54
82.53
47
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+9.57
82.71
48
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+10.73
89.70
49
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+11.22
92.65
50
MAZALEUSKI Siarhei
1992
BLR
+12.24
98.80
51
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+12.54
100.61
52
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
+14.16
110.38
53
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+14.27
111.04
54
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
+14.54
112.67
55
KOMINKO Jakub
1993
POL
+15.10
116.05
56
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
+15.45
118.16
57
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
+17.12
128.22
58
ANDERSON Henry
1995
USA
+17.80
132.32
59
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
+18.57
136.97
60
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
+18.85
138.65
61
POST Nick
1995
USA
+19.17
140.58
62
TRAUTTWEIN Richard
1993
HUN
+19.69
143.72
63
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
+23.96
169.46
Did not finish 2nd run
COSENTINO Nicholas
1995
USA
OREGGIA Vittorio
1988
AUT
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
TRINKER Meinhard
1988
AUT
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
ZIBELNIK Ziga
1993
SLO
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
NASOKU Marijan
1995
MKD
SPIRK Stefan
1985
AUT
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
ROSEN Gabriel
1995
USA
TODD Brendan
1995
USA
WORLEY Sam
1995
USA
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run