official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
2:26.88
46.40
2
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+0.58
49.84
3
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+0.67
50.37
4
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
+1.38
54.57
5
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+1.46
55.05
6
DUPRAZ Quentin
1990
FRA
+1.57
55.70
7
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+1.88
57.54
8
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
+2.11
58.90
9
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.26
59.79
10
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+2.37
60.44
11
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+2.43
60.79
12
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
+3.08
64.64
13
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+3.16
65.12
14
VOISIN Nathan
1994
FRA
+3.35
66.24
15
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+3.46
66.89
16
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+4.37
72.28
17
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
+4.42
72.58
18
LARDY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+4.56
73.41
19
GRUENENWALD Michael
1994
SUI
+4.61
73.71
20
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
+4.62
73.77
21
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+4.74
74.48
22
REYNAUD Vincent
1994
FRA
+4.89
75.36
23
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
+4.96
75.78
24
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
+4.99
75.96
25
DORIEZ Nicolas
1993
FRA
+5.03
76.19
26
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+5.19
77.14
27
SOCQUET JUGLARD Raphael
1995
FRA
+5.26
77.56
28
DELLENBACH Lukas
1990
SUI
+5.41
78.44
29
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
+5.53
79.16
30
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
+5.85
81.05
30
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+5.85
81.05
32
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+6.00
81.94
33
BAUD Alexis
1996
FRA
+6.17
82.95
34
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
+6.19
83.06
35
RAYBAUD Adrien
1993
FRA
+6.24
83.36
36
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+6.35
84.01
37
FELLMANN Steve
1993
BEL
+6.36
84.07
38
BONNAFE Matthieu
1993
FRA
+6.48
84.78
39
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+6.56
85.26
40
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+6.74
86.32
41
PHILIPPE Dylan
1995
FRA
+6.79
86.62
42
BOULLOUD Robin
1995
FRA
+6.82
86.80
43
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+6.85
86.97
44
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+6.87
87.09
45
PATUEL Lucas
1993
FRA
+6.95
87.57
46
DUPRAZ Antoine
1993
FRA
+7.17
88.87
47
COLONGE Pierre
1995
FRA
+7.19
88.99
48
MONTESSUIT Mathis
1992
FRA
+7.34
89.88
49
REGARD Damien
1994
FRA
+7.42
90.35
50
ANTON Kevin
1991
FRA
+7.45
90.53
51
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
+7.48
90.71
52
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
+7.56
91.18
53
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
+7.70
92.01
54
ANTHONIOZ Charles
1993
FRA
+7.86
92.96
55
LANGER Kevin
1996
GER
+8.36
95.92
56
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
+8.40
96.15
57
AUSTIN Erwan
1995
FRA
+8.42
96.27
58
BALLESTO Lucas
1995
FRA
+8.48
96.63
59
KAPPLER Xavier
1996
FRA
+8.85
98.82
59
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+8.85
98.82
61
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
+9.02
99.83
62
FAVRE Aymar
1996
FRA
+9.06
100.06
63
CRUZ MERMY Tanguy
1994
FRA
+9.19
100.83
64
VUARAND Thibaut
1994
FRA
+9.29
101.43
64
BIGE Jeremy
1995
FRA
+9.29
101.43
66
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
+9.37
101.90
67
FAVRE Maxime
1995
FRA
+9.49
102.61
68
VIEL Jeremy
1991
FRA
+9.56
103.03
69
SEITZ Justin
1996
GER
+10.03
105.81
70
WERLEN Angelo
1995
ITA
+10.05
105.93
71
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+10.12
106.34
72
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
+10.37
107.82
73
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
+10.49
108.53
74
VIDONNE Bastien
1995
FRA
+10.90
110.96
75
CHEVALLIER Victor
1994
FRA
+11.29
113.27
76
CARALY Eliot
1996
FRA
+11.30
113.33
77
OYON Gaetan
1994
SUI
+11.51
114.58
78
PORTHAULT Damien
1993
FRA
+11.75
116.00
79
PASQUIER Johan
1994
FRA
+12.17
118.49
80
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
+12.38
119.73
81
LERIQUIER Thibault
1995
FRA
+12.65
121.33
82
BATRIAUD Guillaume
1994
FRA
+13.82
128.26
83
SMITH Oliver
1995
GBR
+14.27
130.92
84
IMBRATTA Maiko
1996
FRA
+14.60
132.88
85
SAILLET Jeremie
1994
FRA
+14.78
133.94
86
AGUILANIU Axel
1996
FRA
+16.18
142.24
87
CHABRE Youri
1995
FRA
+16.61
144.78
88
VARON Alexis
1996
FRA
+16.91
146.56
89
DUPESSEY Bastien
1996
FRA
+17.03
147.27
90
ARBEZ Maxime
1996
IRL
+18.86
158.11
91
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
+18.90
158.35
92
GREENFIELD Hobie
1995
GBR
+19.10
159.53
93
RUIZ Javier
1996
ESP
+20.66
168.77
94
SEIGNEUR Elie
1996
FRA
+20.83
169.78
95
MINIER Thomas
1996
FRA
+20.85
169.90
96
FAYARD Thomas
1996
FRA
+21.21
172.03
97
TESFAMARIAM Abel
1995
PHI
+21.71
174.99
98
ANTHONIOZ Valentin
1996
FRA
+22.16
177.66
99
LANDRY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+25.91
199.87
100
BOTIN Emilio
1995
ESP
+33.37
244.06
101
FIRMAN James
1988
GBR
+40.70
287.47
102
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+43.35
303.17
103
SWINDELLS Robert
1965
GBR
+58.05
390.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOODWARD Stewart
1955
GBR
LINARES Luis
1996
ESP
POLO Alvaro
1995
USA
BOCK Gilles
1995
LUX
BOISBOUVIER Nicolas
1994
MON
VIEBAN Quentin
1996
FRA
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
DELOR Benjamin
1988
FRA
MARTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
FANTINO Emeric
1995
FRA
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
DELHOME Robin
1995
FRA
GIRARD Thibault
1994
FRA
VOISIN Tanguy
1995
FRA
THIRION Lucas
1995
FRA
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
DAITA Junior
1995
FRA
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
FOURNIER BIDOZ Maxime
1996
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
Disqualified 1st run