official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
2:27.80
47.26
2
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+0.74
51.62
3
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence
1992
FRA
+1.20
54.32
4
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+1.56
56.44
5
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+1.57
56.50
6
DUPRAZ Quentin
1990
FRA
+2.00
59.03
7
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.15
59.92
8
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+2.61
62.62
9
GRUENENWALD Michael
1994
SUI
+2.71
63.21
10
BARBIN Guillaume
1993
FRA
+2.82
63.86
11
CRUZ-MERMY Anthony
1993
FRA
+2.90
64.33
12
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+2.93
64.51
13
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
+2.94
64.57
14
DELLENBACH Lukas
1990
SUI
+3.00
64.92
15
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
+3.09
65.45
16
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+3.53
68.04
17
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
+3.72
69.16
18
GAUTHIER Thibaut
1995
FRA
+3.78
69.51
19
DORIEZ Nicolas
1993
FRA
+4.09
71.34
20
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+4.25
72.28
21
RAYBAUD Adrien
1993
FRA
+4.30
72.57
22
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+4.40
73.16
23
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+4.62
74.45
24
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+4.63
74.51
25
VUILLEMIN Corentin
1995
FRA
+4.93
76.28
26
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+5.18
77.75
27
BOULLOUD Robin
1995
FRA
+5.22
77.99
28
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
+5.32
78.58
29
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+5.45
79.34
30
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+5.53
79.81
31
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+5.57
80.05
32
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
+5.60
80.22
33
SOCIE Jules
1996
FRA
+5.94
82.22
34
FEND Raphael
1988
SUI
+6.14
83.40
35
LITNIANSKI Clement
1995
FRA
+6.20
83.76
36
COLONGE Pierre
1995
FRA
+6.51
85.58
37
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
+6.56
85.87
38
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+6.71
86.76
39
JAUSSAUD Cyril
1995
FRA
+6.85
87.58
40
BAUD Alexis
1996
FRA
+6.86
87.64
41
REYNAUD Vincent
1994
FRA
+6.87
87.70
42
FELLMANN Steve
1993
BEL
+7.31
90.29
43
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
+7.44
91.05
44
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
+7.49
91.35
45
THIRION Lucas
1995
FRA
+7.86
93.53
46
KAPPLER Xavier
1996
FRA
+7.88
93.64
47
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+8.09
94.88
48
SAUTHIER Etienne
1993
FRA
+8.23
95.70
49
COUTELEN Jan Alexis
1995
FRA
+8.39
96.65
50
ANTON Kevin
1991
FRA
+8.42
96.82
51
PATUEL Lucas
1993
FRA
+8.48
97.18
52
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
+8.75
98.77
53
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
+8.97
100.06
54
VOISIN Tanguy
1995
FRA
+9.00
100.24
55
BIGE Jeremy
1995
FRA
+9.31
102.06
56
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+9.55
103.47
57
BALLESTO Lucas
1995
FRA
+9.67
104.18
58
DUSSART Romain
1995
FRA
+9.74
104.59
59
GONZALES Jeremy
1991
FRA
+10.16
107.07
60
CHOPIN Victor
1995
FRA
+10.19
107.24
61
OSCH Geoffrey
1994
LUX
+10.27
107.71
62
GENTINA Valentin
1995
FRA
+10.38
108.36
63
WERLEN Angelo
1995
ITA
+10.48
108.95
64
FAYARD Thomas
1996
FRA
+10.60
109.66
65
GALLOIS Julien
1994
FRA
+10.64
109.89
66
OYON Gaetan
1994
SUI
+10.78
110.71
67
FAVRE Aymar
1996
FRA
+10.82
110.95
68
IMBRATTA Maiko
1996
FRA
+11.10
112.60
69
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+11.41
114.42
70
LANGER Kevin
1996
GER
+11.60
115.54
71
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
+11.92
117.43
72
VIDONNE Bastien
1995
FRA
+11.94
117.54
73
THIBAUD Maxence
1991
FRA
+12.08
118.37
74
PORTHAULT Damien
1993
FRA
+12.09
118.43
75
BENTZ Mathieu
1993
FRA
+12.14
118.72
76
SEITZ Justin
1996
GER
+12.70
122.02
77
KELLER Quentin
1995
FRA
+12.71
122.08
78
LERIQUIER Thibault
1995
FRA
+12.81
122.66
79
HUDRY Pierre Jean
1995
FRA
+13.12
124.49
80
MARTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
+13.27
125.37
81
MODENA Guillaume
1994
FRA
+13.60
127.31
82
PELLET MANY Clement
1988
FRA
+14.68
133.67
83
KRON Gregory
1979
FRA
+14.82
134.50
84
SAILLET Jeremie
1994
FRA
+14.93
135.14
85
MAXIT Tony
1994
FRA
+15.26
137.09
86
VIEBAN Quentin
1996
FRA
+15.42
138.03
87
AGUILANIU Axel
1996
FRA
+15.55
138.79
88
BATRIAUD Guillaume
1994
FRA
+15.59
139.03
89
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
+16.02
141.56
90
CHABRE Youri
1995
FRA
+17.69
151.39
91
BRUHAT Martin
1994
GER
+18.11
153.86
92
BOISBOUVIER Nicolas
1994
MON
+18.71
157.39
93
ARBEZ Maxime
1996
IRL
+18.76
157.69
94
GILQUIN Tom
1993
FRA
+18.79
157.86
95
SEIGNEUR Elie
1996
FRA
+19.18
160.16
96
DUPESSEY Bastien
1996
FRA
+21.02
170.99
97
RUIZ Javier
1996
ESP
+21.44
173.46
98
LANDRY Aurelien
1996
FRA
+22.24
178.17
99
LINARES Luis
1996
ESP
+22.69
180.82
100
GOVAERE Pierre
1994
BEL
+23.05
182.94
101
POLO Alvaro
1995
USA
+26.86
205.37
102
FIRMAN James
1988
GBR
+39.38
279.06
103
WOODWARD Stewart
1955
GBR
+40.40
285.07
104
SWINDELLS Robert
1965
GBR
+53.83
364.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
MINIER Thomas
1996
FRA
VARON Alexis
1996
FRA
OLIVA Miquel
1994
ESP
MICHAUD Pierre
1996
FRA
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
AUSTIN Erwan
1995
FRA
MUSSET Arthur
1996
FRA
ROCHAT Arnaud
1994
FRA
PHILIPPE Dylan
1995
FRA
VIEL Jeremy
1991
FRA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
PFINGSTHORN Sebastian
1994
CHI
WICKI David
1993
SUI