official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
2:05,85
17.35
2
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
+0.40
20.15
3
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+0.47
20.64
4
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+0.58
21.41
5
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+0.59
21.48
6
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.78
22.80
7
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+0.89
23.57
8
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+1.02
24.48
9
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+1.16
25.46
10
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+1.37
26.93
11
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
+1.55
28.19
12
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+1.58
28.40
13
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+1.78
29.80
14
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+1.80
29.94
15
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
+1.82
30.08
16
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+2.10
32.03
17
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+2.19
32.66
18
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
+2.28
33.29
19
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
+2.44
34.41
20
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+3.09
38.96
21
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+3.42
41.26
22
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+3.94
44.90
23
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+4.10
46.02
24
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+4.28
47.28
25
AUJESKY Julia
1992
AUT
+4.38
47.98
26
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+6.19
60.63
27
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
+6.48
62.66
27
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
+6.48
62.66
29
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+7.19
67.63
30
SCHMIDERER Barbara
1991
AUT
+7.22
67.84
31
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+7.28
68.26
32
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
+7.73
71.40
33
GLABUTSCHNIG Kathrin
1991
AUT
+8.25
75.04
34
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+8.60
77.49
35
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+10.20
88.67
36
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
+10.49
90.70
37
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+11.01
94.34
38
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucie
1988
NZL
+12.53
104.97
39
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
+13.23
109.86
40
MASHITER Jenny
1990
GBR
+14.38
117.90
Did not finish 2nd run
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
BLESIK Christina
1993
AUT
SCHUTTI Stefanie
1993
AUT
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
LIPOVAC Virna
1992
CRO
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
KLEPIC Maja
1988
BIH
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
KIM Sun Joo
1985
KOR
MAIR Verena
1991
AUT
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
LORENZIN Petra
1992
AUT
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN