official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
2:00.20
11.07
2
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+0.29
13.17
3
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+1.53
22.14
4
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+1.75
23.74
5
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+1.76
23.81
6
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+2.13
26.49
7
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.16
26.70
8
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.33
27.93
8
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+2.33
27.93
10
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.43
28.66
11
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+2.65
30.25
12
PELTOLA Kalle
1993
FIN
+2.79
31.26
12
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+2.79
31.26
14
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+2.97
32.57
15
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+3.03
33.00
16
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+3.06
33.22
17
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+3.34
35.24
18
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+3.42
35.82
19
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+3.47
36.19
20
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+3.51
36.48
21
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+3.68
37.71
22
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+3.70
37.85
22
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+3.70
37.85
24
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+3.77
38.36
25
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+3.86
39.01
26
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+3.87
39.08
27
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+4.28
42.05
28
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+4.35
42.56
29
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
+4.63
44.58
30
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+5.47
50.66
31
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+5.56
51.31
32
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+5.57
51.39
33
SATTANEN Juho
1995
FIN
+5.64
51.89
34
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+5.77
52.83
35
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+5.94
54.06
36
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+6.49
58.04
37
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+6.54
58.41
38
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+6.60
58.84
39
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
+6.72
59.71
40
KIRYUKHIN Dmitry
1994
RUS
+6.95
61.37
41
HELLBERG Teemu
1994
FIN
+7.03
61.95
42
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+7.29
63.83
43
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
+7.34
64.20
44
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
+7.70
66.80
45
PLANTING Conrad
1994
FIN
+7.95
68.61
46
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+8.08
69.55
47
NORCROSS WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+8.58
73.17
48
LITHEN Robin
1996
FIN
+8.95
75.85
49
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+9.01
76.28
50
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
+9.08
76.79
51
RANTALA Aleksi
1995
FIN
+9.19
77.59
52
KAINULAINEN Ville
1994
FIN
+9.39
79.03
53
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+9.64
80.84
54
SAGFJORD Gabriel Starup
1995
NOR
+9.75
81.64
55
LEONSAARI Eero
1995
FIN
+9.87
82.51
56
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+9.96
83.16
57
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+9.97
83.23
58
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
+10.35
85.98
59
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+10.63
88.01
60
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+10.84
89.53
61
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
+10.98
90.54
62
BRIGNOLO Stefano
1995
ITA
+11.03
90.90
63
SALMENKIVI Otto
1996
FIN
+11.05
91.05
64
KOKKO Kasperi
1995
FIN
+11.65
95.39
65
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+11.98
97.78
66
SIROLA Verneri
1995
FIN
+12.46
101.25
67
KUIKKANIEMI Santtu
1996
FIN
+13.36
107.77
68
KAINULAINEN Oskari
1996
FIN
+14.08
112.98
69
ABRAM Alessandro
1996
ITA
+14.40
115.30
70
TUPPURAINEN Juho
1994
FIN
+14.75
117.83
71
ZAVECKAS Rokas
1996
LTU
+14.99
119.57
72
PECCOZ Edoardo
1996
ITA
+15.91
126.23
73
NIHTILA Niklas
1996
FIN
+16.37
129.56
74
REGIS Stefano
1996
ITA
+18.16
142.51
75
MAKELA Elmeri
1995
FIN
+19.41
151.56
76
REGIS Simone
1996
ITA
+19.99
155.76
77
NISKA Mikko
1996
FIN
+23.74
182.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HENTTINEN Elias
1996
FIN
TOLPPA Samuli
1995
FIN
EILERTSEN Hallvard
1994
NOR
VIRKKULA Santeri
1996
FIN
KINNUNEN Antti
1995
FIN
TUHKALA Antti
1995
FIN
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
AAGREN Tom
1991
FIN
EXELL Joakim
1993
FIN
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
Did not start 1st run