official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
1:36.90
11.29
2
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+0.26
12.95
3
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+0.67
15.58
4
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+1.07
18.14
5
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+1.26
19.35
6
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+1.45
20.57
7
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+1.60
21.53
8
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+1.72
22.30
9
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+1.94
23.70
10
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+2.05
24.41
11
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+2.15
25.05
12
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+2.17
25.17
12
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+2.17
25.17
14
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+2.30
26.01
15
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+2.46
27.03
16
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+2.62
28.05
17
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+2.68
28.44
18
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+2.76
28.95
19
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+2.91
29.91
20
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+2.97
30.29
21
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+3.31
32.47
22
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+3.36
32.79
23
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+3.60
34.32
24
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+3.70
34.96
25
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+4.18
38.04
26
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+5.53
46.67
27
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+5.55
46.80
28
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+6.04
49.94
29
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+6.71
54.22
30
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+6.89
55.37
31
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+7.57
59.73
32
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
+7.93
62.03
33
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
+8.00
62.48
34
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
+8.01
62.54
35
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+8.02
62.60
36
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
+8.20
63.76
37
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
+8.53
65.87
38
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+9.11
69.58
39
SAGFJORD Gabriel Starup
1995
NOR
+9.51
72.14
40
CARLSSON II Fredrik II
1996
SWE
+9.65
73.03
41
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+9.76
73.74
42
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+10.05
75.59
43
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+10.31
77.26
44
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+10.46
78.22
45
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+10.96
81.42
46
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+11.10
82.31
47
VESTIN Oskar
1995
SWE
+11.34
83.85
48
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
+11.86
87.17
49
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
+13.90
100.23
50
JANSSON Henrik
1994
SWE
+16.70
118.14
51
NABIULIN Artem
1996
RUS
+27.74
188.78
52
ALBA ORJUELA Ricardo Andres
1990
COL
+28.53
193.83
53
LIAN KRANE Mats
1996
NOR
+37.07
248.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OEHMAN Adam
1993
SWE
LINDGREN Viktor
1995
SWE
JAERNKROK Claes
1996
SWE
SJOESTROEM Daniel
1996
SWE
PETTERSSON Alfred
1995
SWE
PEDERSEN MOJLANEN Andreas
1995
NOR
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
BLOM Johan
1995
SWE
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
VIKLUND Axel
1994
SWE
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
NAESLUND Carl
1993
SWE
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
Disqualified 1st run