official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
1:38.72
11.55
2
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+1.12
21.42
3
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.76
27.06
4
ANGRIMAN ANIKA Anna
1994
ITA
+2.03
29.44
5
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
+2.25
31.38
6
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
+2.34
32.17
7
CRAZZOLARA Elisa
1991
ITA
+2.95
37.55
8
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
+2.97
37.72
9
BASTIANI Alice
1991
ITA
+2.98
37.81
10
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+3.04
38.34
11
SEMENZATO Camilla
1993
ITA
+3.81
45.13
12
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
+3.99
46.71
13
BOUDOIN Cristel
1993
ITA
+4.15
48.12
14
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+4.25
49.00
15
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
+4.26
49.09
16
SPIGONE Ludovica
1994
ITA
+4.48
51.03
17
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
+4.78
53.68
18
TKACHENKO Ekaterina
1995
RUS
+4.92
54.91
19
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
+4.93
55.00
20
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
+5.58
60.73
21
GALANTE Alice
1995
ITA
+6.12
65.48
22
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
+6.95
72.80
23
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+7.71
79.50
24
MAHLKNECHT Teresa
1993
ITA
+7.73
79.67
25
PARIS Angelica
1993
ITA
+8.18
83.64
26
GINO Giulia
1991
ITA
+8.32
84.87
27
VASSELLI Benedetta
1994
ITA
+8.68
88.05
28
KOMISSAROVA Maria
1990
RUS
+8.69
88.13
29
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
+9.47
95.01
29
CHIARA Frida
1992
ITA
+9.47
95.01
31
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+9.94
99.15
32
PRATI Alice
1994
ITA
+10.50
104.08
33
COPPOLA Marina
1993
ITA
+10.51
104.17
34
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
+10.81
106.82
35
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
+11.16
109.90
36
FLARER Anna
1993
ITA
+11.40
112.02
37
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+11.51
112.99
38
SOSIO Caterina
1993
ITA
+11.72
114.84
39
SALA Tiziana
1994
ITA
+11.84
115.89
40
SOLA Ymer
1995
ITA
+11.93
116.69
41
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
+11.98
117.13
42
RADICE Silvia
1994
ITA
+12.89
125.15
43
SACHSALBER Alessa
1993
ITA
+15.36
146.91
Did not finish 2nd run
MARSIGLI Valentina
1994
ITA
LADSTAETTER Karolin
1994
ITA
HERBST Andrea
1994
ITA
COLOSIO Marta
1994
ITA
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
SIMONINI Alessia
1994
ITA
CASARTELLI Angelica
1995
ITA
KOLHAUPT Jennifer
1994
ITA
SCUCCATO Martina
1992
ITA
TOFFALI Francesca
1993
ITA
ATZ Franziska
1992
ITA
KRITZINGER Stefanie
1993
ITA
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
BRUNO Giulia
1992
ITA
PROMBERGER Corinne
1991
ITA
INSAM Kathrin
1991
ITA
MUNARON Beatrice
1992
ITA
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
HOFER Martina
1995
ITA
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
SVERZELLATI Martina
1993
ITA
ROTA Julienne
1995
ITA
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
ALBANO Sara
1993
ITA
TASCHLER Birgit
1994
ITA
HERBST Tanja
1994
ITA
BIELER Annie
1993
ITA
OLIVIERI Veronica
1995
ITA
ANGERER Stefanie
1994
ITA
ZONIN Stefany
1993
ITA
ORLOVA Lubov
1992
RUS
BARUZZO Claudia
1994
ITA
DOROTEI Vittoria
1994
ITA
HOFER Natalie
1994
ITA
PELLEGRINO Chiara
1993
ITA
LUPOTTO Yasmine
1992
ITA
KANETSCHEIDER Vanessa
1993
ITA
STUFLESSER Nina
1992
ITA
ZANNI Alessia
1992
ITA
PERON Sara
1994
ITA
INSAM Silvia
1992
ITA
MATTIELLI Giulia
1993
ITA
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
RE Elena
1993
ITA
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
LAMBROCCO Camilla
1992
ITA
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
ELLIOT Sarah
1992
CAN
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
CASSE Clotilde
1992
ITA
SAUNDERS Jennifer
1992
CAN
BAESSATO Luisa
1992
ITA
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run