official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
1:38.37
49.53
2
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
+1.09
56.18
3
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+2.24
63.19
4
ROSS Dylan
1992
CAN
+2.93
67.40
5
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+2.95
67.52
6
CONNER Christian
1989
CAN
+4.94
79.66
7
MILES Jeff
1992
CAN
+5.29
81.80
8
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+5.43
82.65
9
DELESALLE Jay
1990
CAN
+5.58
83.56
10
BIGSBY Adam
1992
CAN
+6.22
87.47
11
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+6.99
92.16
12
LAVER William
1993
CAN
+7.25
93.75
13
CADMAN Michael
1992
CAN
+7.51
95.34
14
YOUNG Logan
1991
CAN
+7.97
98.14
15
BLISS Connor
1993
CAN
+8.04
98.57
16
ALENIUS Kevin
1991
CAN
+8.09
98.87
17
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
+8.89
103.75
18
CORNELL Jaydon
1993
CAN
+9.96
110.28
19
PUTNAM Travis
1993
CAN
+10.60
114.18
20
STEEDMAN Harrison
1993
NZL
+10.72
114.92
21
LAW David
1993
CAN
+10.88
115.89
22
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+11.13
117.42
23
DEANS Ian
1991
CAN
+11.99
122.66
24
MCNUTT Gavin
1993
CAN
+12.00
122.72
25
BENTT Blake
1991
CAN
+13.29
130.59
26
BLACK Jordan
1992
CAN
+13.69
133.03
27
DUMANOWSKI Brayden
1991
CAN
+14.24
136.39
28
OBRIEN Jake
1993
CAN
+14.26
136.51
29
TWEED Connor
1993
CAN
+15.10
141.63
30
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+15.71
145.35
31
DOYLE-BAKER Douglas
1993
CAN
+15.74
145.53
32
READ Kevin
1993
CAN
+16.50
150.17
33
KWONG Philip
1992
CAN
+16.57
150.60
34
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
+18.37
161.58
35
ZUMWALT Joshua
1993
CAN
+19.04
165.66
36
LEPINE Rob
1991
CAN
+20.44
174.20
37
STARNINO Jayden
1993
CAN
+24.00
195.92
38
BAILEY Mackenzie
1993
CAN
+25.43
204.64
39
GRABINSKI Pierre
1993
CAN
+26.76
212.75
40
PETROVIC Djordje
1993
CAN
+27.24
215.68
41
SCHORNSTEIN Kirk
1993
CAN
+28.98
226.29
42
CULVER Kieran
1992
CAN
+47.90
341.69
Did not finish 2nd run
BURNS Colin
1993
CAN
DAWSON Brett
1993
CAN
ALENIUS Derek
1993
CAN
KONANTZ William
1993
CAN
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
VAUGEOIS Sean
1993
CAN
SPENCE Devin
1993
CAN
BAUERNFEIND Dillon
1993
USA
ROHN Daniel
1992
CAN
KERMACK Riley
1992
CAN
TERHART Luke
1992
CAN
MORRISON Ian
1991
CAN
PREBBLE Jamie
1991
NZL
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
NEVISON Ross
1990
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOODS Graham
1993
CAN
MORRIS Spencer
1993
CAN
FITZGERALD Dillon
1993
CAN
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
MCKERCHER Ross
1993
CAN
MARIO Matt
1993
CAN
JOHNSTON Stuart
1993
CAN
HAMMOND Benson
1991
CAN
LEAHY Michael
1992
CAN
STEVENS Richard
1993
NZL
RYAN Joel
1991
CAN
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
IZAT Bobby
1990
CAN
YU Davis
1989
AUS
WILSON Garrett
1991
CAN
TIMMONS Connel
1992
CAN
Did not start 1st run