official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
1:52.68
8.00
2
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+0.13
8.69
3
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
+0.97
13.17
4
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+1.37
15.29
5
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+1.56
16.31
6
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+2.34
20.46
7
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+3.86
28.55
8
ROUTHIER Mathieu
1990
CAN
+4.59
32.44
9
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
+5.14
35.37
10
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+6.21
41.07
11
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
+6.79
44.16
12
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+7.14
46.02
13
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+7.43
47.56
14
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
+7.99
50.55
15
DYROFF Robert Alex
1987
USA
+8.19
51.61
16
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+8.60
53.79
17
TURNBULL Mike
1992
CAN
+8.84
55.07
18
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+10.05
61.51
19
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
+12.22
73.07
20
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+12.66
75.41
21
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+13.34
79.03
22
ROSS Dylan
1992
CAN
+14.49
85.16
23
BOUCHER Tommy
1993
CAN
+14.95
87.61
24
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
+15.83
92.29
25
BINKS Alexander
1991
CAN
+17.75
102.52
26
GERVAIS Alex
1992
CAN
+19.87
113.80
27
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+21.04
120.03
28
PIKE Samuel
1992
CAN
+21.80
124.08
29
VERMETTE Guillaume
1993
CAN
+22.24
126.42
30
CHARTIER Marc
1983
CAN
+22.25
126.48
31
DEKUR Michael
1990
CAN
+22.58
128.23
32
ALENIUS Kevin
1991
CAN
+22.81
129.46
33
BOUVIER-JOHNSTON Olivier
1992
CAN
+25.43
143.41
34
TREMBLAY Jerome
1993
CAN
+26.18
147.40
35
YOUNG Logan
1991
CAN
+27.05
152.04
36
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+27.17
152.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DUMANOWSKI Brayden
1991
CAN
ROYAL Francis
1985
CAN
ST. HILAIRE William
1991
CAN
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
MORRISON Ian
1991
CAN
GORES Adam
1992
CAN
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
HOGARTH Richard
1992
CAN
TIMMONS Connel
1992
CAN
REESE Charles
1992
CAN
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
WELTON James
1992
CAN
SHEINER Eli
1990
CAN
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
GAUVIN Alexandre
1992
CAN
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
WILSON Garrett
1991
CAN
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
MATEJKO Philip
1990
CAN
FOURNIER Mathieu
1991
CAN
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
CRETE BELZILE Philippe
1988
CAN
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
BISNAIRE Michael
1991
CAN
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
JOYCE Andy
1990
CAN
MARQUIS Nicolas
1990
CAN
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
BUNSTON Matt
1991
CAN
PHILP Jamie
1990
CAN
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
WELTON Michael
1991
CAN
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
READ Erik
1991
CAN
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
KEMP John
1990
USA
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run