official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
1:31.03
56.91
2
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
+0.73
61.80
3
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+0.77
62.07
4
GORES Adam
1992
CAN
+1.05
63.95
5
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+1.09
64.21
6
ALENIUS Derek
1993
CAN
+1.21
65.02
7
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+1.34
65.89
8
LAW David
1993
CAN
+2.02
70.45
9
MORRIS Spencer
1993
CAN
+2.09
70.92
10
KOETKE Paul
1992
USA
+3.00
77.01
11
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+3.47
80.16
12
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+4.50
87.06
13
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
+5.06
90.82
14
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
+5.16
91.49
15
MCCARTHY Trent
1995
CAN
+5.33
92.63
16
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+5.35
92.76
17
HAWKINS Devon
1995
CAN
+5.55
94.10
18
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
+5.68
94.97
19
PUTNAM Jeffrey
1995
CAN
+6.71
101.87
20
MCIVER John
1994
CAN
+7.14
104.76
20
SHAMSUDEEN Russel
1994
CAN
+7.14
104.76
22
BEHNCKE Peter
1995
CAN
+8.33
112.73
23
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+8.92
116.68
24
RENZONI Charlie
1995
CAN
+10.08
124.46
25
RADWELL Kieren
1995
CAN
+10.73
128.81
26
LLEWELLYN Austin
1995
CAN
+10.90
129.95
27
TAYLOR Colin
1995
CAN
+12.38
139.87
28
BETHUNE Ben
1995
CAN
+13.23
145.57
29
SMITH Cole
1995
CAN
+14.05
151.06
30
LYNE William
1992
CAN
+14.35
153.07
31
MCKERCHER Ross
1993
CAN
+14.95
157.09
32
THIES Rory
1995
CAN
+16.10
164.80
33
GABER Max
1995
CAN
+16.19
165.40
34
WYCLIFFE-JONES Alastair
1994
CAN
+16.94
170.43
35
ROY Brady
1994
CAN
+17.10
171.50
36
MACKAY Connor
1994
CAN
+17.64
175.12
37
GERELUS Tyler
1995
CAN
+17.86
176.59
38
ROULSTON Bryant
1994
CAN
+17.95
177.19
39
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
+18.27
179.34
40
SCHWENCK Eric
1994
CAN
+18.48
180.75
41
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+19.00
184.23
42
SMITH Richie
1993
CAN
+19.33
186.44
43
DUCHESNE Alexandre
1995
CAN
+20.11
191.67
44
MANTON Mark
1994
CAN
+22.46
207.42
45
BERNAVA Adrian
1995
CAN
+22.73
209.23
46
PHILLIPS Alexander
1995
CAN
+25.74
229.40
47
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+29.15
252.25
Did not finish 2nd run
YOUNIE Zachary
1994
CAN
HANDLEY Harrison
1995
CAN
ORDMAN Jonas
1995
CAN
BAGAN Stephen
1994
CAN
ST. ONGE Luc
1994
CAN
MCNAIR Daniel
1995
CAN
BERNARD Julien
1995
CAN
WALLS Nolan
1994
CAN
ROSS Colin
1994
CAN
SPLITSTOSER Stephan
1994
USA
BIGSBY Steven
1994
CAN
DJURICIC Dimitri
1994
CAN
LAVER William
1993
CAN
KWONG Philip
1992
CAN
MILES Jeff
1992
CAN
LYON Macaulay
1992
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PALMER Jackson
1995
CAN
KOTAKE Yoriaki
1994
JPN
KREUTZ Alex
1995
CAN
RUSSELL Taylor
1993
CAN
WILSON Aidan
1995
CAN
KIRTON Taylor
1993
CAN
REEVES Benjamin
1995
CAN
WONG Davis
1994
CAN
HENRY Marcus
1994
CAN
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
MEYER Paul
1993
USA
CURRAN Spencer
1994
CAN
CORNELL Jaydon
1993
CAN
HUDDART Connar
1994
CAN
MARIO Matt
1993
CAN
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
STARNINO Jayden
1993
CAN
LEAHY Michael
1992
CAN
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run