official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
1:38.73
30.29
2
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+0.86
35.60
3
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
+1.00
36.47
4
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+1.04
36.72
5
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+1.63
40.36
6
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+1.68
40.67
7
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+3.37
51.11
8
LAW David
1993
CAN
+4.01
55.07
9
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+4.08
55.50
10
ALENIUS Derek
1993
CAN
+4.34
57.10
11
MORRIS Spencer
1993
CAN
+4.79
59.88
12
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
+4.82
60.07
13
LAVER William
1993
CAN
+5.49
64.21
14
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+5.92
66.87
15
BIGSBY Steven
1994
CAN
+5.93
66.93
16
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+6.36
69.59
17
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
+7.18
74.65
18
MCKERCHER Ross
1993
CAN
+7.20
74.77
19
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
+7.47
76.44
20
KWONG Daniel
1993
CAN
+7.55
76.94
21
MCNAIR Daniel
1995
CAN
+7.67
77.68
22
RONSKY Russell
1995
CAN
+8.49
82.75
23
MCIVER John
1994
CAN
+8.71
84.10
24
PALMER Jackson
1995
CAN
+8.93
85.46
25
NORMAN Alexander
1994
CAN
+8.95
85.59
26
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+9.02
86.02
27
KWONG Philip
1992
CAN
+9.90
91.46
28
BAGAN Stephen
1994
CAN
+10.89
97.57
29
LLEWELLYN Austin
1995
CAN
+11.06
98.62
30
TAYLOR Colin
1995
CAN
+12.03
104.62
31
BERNARD Julien
1995
CAN
+12.27
106.10
32
PARE Gabriel
1995
CAN
+13.14
111.48
33
WALLS Nolan
1994
CAN
+13.30
112.46
34
THIES Rory
1995
CAN
+13.44
113.33
35
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
+14.07
117.22
36
LEE Michael
1994
CAN
+14.14
117.65
37
YATES Kyle
1995
CAN
+15.42
125.56
38
HANDLEY Harrison
1995
CAN
+15.69
127.23
39
MANTON Mark
1994
CAN
+15.78
127.79
40
MACKAY Connor
1994
CAN
+16.16
130.13
41
BETHUNE Ben
1995
CAN
+17.83
140.45
42
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+17.97
141.32
43
MCMILLAN Iain
1987
CAN
+18.88
146.94
44
SCHWENCK Eric
1994
CAN
+18.94
147.31
45
GERELUS Tyler
1995
CAN
+19.06
148.05
46
MARTY Philippe
1980
FRA
+19.40
150.15
47
SAINAS Sloan
1995
CAN
+22.03
166.40
48
DODDS Nicholas
1993
USA
+22.17
167.27
49
GOUGH Carter
1994
CAN
+22.72
170.66
50
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+24.45
181.35
Did not finish 2nd run
YOUNIE Zachary
1994
CAN
BERNAVA Adrian
1995
CAN
ALLISON Jake
1995
CAN
RUSSELL Taylor
1993
CAN
SMITH Cole
1995
CAN
BAILLIE Cameron
1994
CAN
RADWELL Kieren
1995
CAN
PUTNAM Jeffrey
1995
CAN
CORNELL Jaydon
1993
CAN
DUMANOWSKI Brayden
1991
CAN
HAWKINS Devon
1995
CAN
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
GORES Adam
1992
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PHILLIPS Alexander
1995
CAN
KATO Akio
1995
CAN
WONG Davis
1994
CAN
WILSON Aidan
1995
CAN
LEES Colin
1995
CAN
REEVES Benjamin
1995
CAN
ORDMAN Jonas
1995
CAN
KIRBY Emerson
1994
CAN
ST. ONGE Luc
1994
CAN
WYCLIFFE-JONES Alastair
1994
CAN
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
HENRY Marcus
1994
CAN
RENZONI Charlie
1995
CAN
HUDDART Connar
1994
CAN
MCCARTHY Trent
1995
CAN
LEAHY Michael
1992
CAN
JONES Ryan
1994
CAN
MILES Jeff
1992
CAN
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run