official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
1:40.17
33.16
2
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+0.18
35.19
3
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+0.54
39.25
4
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+1.05
45.00
5
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+1.31
47.94
6
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
+1.75
52.90
7
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+1.99
55.61
8
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+2.82
64.97
9
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+3.04
67.45
10
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
+3.12
68.36
11
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+3.28
70.16
12
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+3.56
73.32
13
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+3.68
74.67
14
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+3.86
76.70
15
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+4.02
78.51
16
TREMBLAY Jerome
1993
CAN
+4.13
79.75
17
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+4.27
81.33
18
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+4.35
82.23
19
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+4.84
87.76
20
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+5.27
92.61
21
GORES Adam
1992
CAN
+6.33
104.57
22
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+6.39
105.24
23
LAW David
1993
CAN
+6.74
109.19
24
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
+6.75
109.31
25
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+6.90
111.00
26
BIGSBY Steven
1994
CAN
+6.98
111.90
27
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+7.28
115.28
28
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+7.60
118.89
29
CORRY Luke
1992
CAN
+8.26
126.34
30
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+8.33
127.13
31
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+8.59
130.06
32
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+8.75
131.87
33
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+8.77
132.09
34
HAWKINS Devon
1995
CAN
+8.98
134.46
35
MILES Jeff
1992
CAN
+9.11
135.93
36
LAVER William
1993
CAN
+9.32
138.30
37
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
+9.46
139.88
38
RAMSDEN Blake
1995
CAN
+10.23
148.56
39
MONOD Mathew
1995
CAN
+10.60
152.74
40
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
+11.29
160.52
41
PALMER Jackson
1995
CAN
+12.66
175.98
42
KOTAKE Yoriaki
1994
JPN
+13.78
188.61
43
SHAMSUDEEN Russel
1994
CAN
+13.85
189.40
44
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+15.97
213.31
45
LLEWELLYN Austin
1995
CAN
+17.56
231.25
46
GASH Richard
1991
GBR
+26.46
331.65
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHWARZ Sam
1993
USA
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
SHEINER Julian
1993
CAN
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
LEAHY Michael
1992
CAN
WEILER Benjamin
1993
CAN
FRY Steven
1993
CAN
PUTNAM Jeffrey
1995
CAN
KWONG Philip
1992
CAN
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
ALENIUS Derek
1993
CAN
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
NELLA Tyler
1988
CAN
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run