official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
2:10.52
39.05
2
SOLOMON Andrew
1992
CAN
+0.99
45.65
3
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+1.03
45.92
4
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+1.05
46.05
5
TREMBLAY Jerome
1993
CAN
+1.21
47.12
6
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
+1.22
47.18
7
GAGNON Cedrik
1991
CAN
+1.25
47.38
8
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
+1.30
47.72
9
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+1.46
48.78
10
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+2.54
55.98
11
VAN INGEN Pieter
1992
USA
+3.57
62.85
12
SAEHRIG Matthew
1992
USA
+3.76
64.11
13
GORES Adam
1992
CAN
+4.24
67.31
14
DUMAS-LONGPRE Edouard
1995
CAN
+4.89
71.65
15
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+5.44
75.31
16
CORRY Luke
1992
CAN
+6.03
79.24
17
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
+6.06
79.44
18
STEWART Eric
1994
CAN
+6.12
79.84
19
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
+6.65
83.38
20
SENIOR Mac
1994
CAN
+6.81
84.44
21
TRUSLER Thomas
1995
CAN
+7.20
87.04
21
WEILER Benjamin
1993
CAN
+7.20
87.04
23
PITFIELD Graham
1994
CAN
+7.47
88.84
24
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
+8.32
94.51
25
BOGDEN Scott
1995
CAN
+8.61
96.44
26
BROWNE Connor
1994
CAN
+8.87
98.17
27
AUTHIER Charles-Antoine
1988
CAN
+9.11
99.77
28
SAVARD Hugo
1995
CAN
+9.50
102.37
29
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
+9.65
103.37
30
HOGARTH Jack
1995
CAN
+10.26
107.44
31
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
+10.33
107.91
32
GAGNON Charles
1989
CAN
+10.73
110.57
33
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+11.61
116.44
34
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
+12.03
119.24
35
BARTHE Elliot
1995
CAN
+12.88
124.90
35
LAROSA-VERDON William
1995
CAN
+12.88
124.90
37
MOISAN Philippe
1995
CAN
+13.16
126.77
38
COHEN Robert
1995
CAN
+13.70
130.37
39
PILON Olivier
1994
CAN
+16.58
149.57
40
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+16.77
150.83
41
EGNER Karl
1995
CAN
+17.23
153.90
42
LEMAY Hugo
1995
CAN
+17.70
157.03
43
MINVILLE Jerome
1995
CAN
+17.71
157.10
44
KAMIN Jack
1995
CAN
+25.49
208.96
45
FOTI Matthew
1995
CAN
+1:11.48
515.51
Did not finish 2nd run
DAVIS Felix
1995
CAN
BELANGER Marc-Antoine
1994
CAN
STEWART William
1995
CAN
COHEN Daniel
1992
CAN
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
GRENIER Francis
1995
CAN
PROVOST Charles
1991
CAN
SYROVATKA Tomas
1994
CAN
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
JOHNSTON Northrop
1992
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
GAGNE Emmanuel
1995
CAN
GAREAU-DUFRESNE Nicolas
1995
CAN
HOWE Nicholas
1995
CAN
BEIERSDORFER Scott
1995
CAN
THORNE Alex
1993
CAN
KROLIK Alexander
1993
CAN
HAYES Geoff
1994
CAN
JODOIN Jean-Philipp
1995
CAN
RENNICK David
1995
CAN
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
CAN
FOURNIER Remi T.
1994
CAN
ROBIN MERCIER William
1995
CAN
LACOURCIERE Luc
1995
CAN
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
SCHERER Jordan
1992
CAN
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run