official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
1:42.19
27.63
2
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+0.38
29.86
3
TANAKA Yuuto
1988
JPN
+0.60
31.15
4
ITOH Tatsuya
1988
JPN
+0.98
33.38
5
KOHNO Kyohsuke
1991
JPN
+1.15
34.38
6
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
+1.25
34.97
7
MIYAMA Fumiaki
1988
JPN
+1.34
35.50
8
KOBAYASHI Hyuuga
1991
JPN
+1.35
35.56
9
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+1.70
37.61
9
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
+1.70
37.61
9
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
+1.70
37.61
12
TAKAHASHI Noriyuki
1988
JPN
+1.85
38.49
13
OHKUBO Shohgo
1990
JPN
+2.60
42.90
14
TANAKA Tokinori
1987
JPN
+2.62
43.01
15
KOBAYASHI Hiromu
1989
JPN
+2.70
43.48
16
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+2.71
43.54
17
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
+2.78
43.95
18
YUUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+2.95
44.95
19
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+3.06
45.60
20
YAMASHITA Kohhei
1991
JPN
+3.15
46.12
21
SHINOHARA Yuuma
1992
JPN
+3.25
46.71
22
KOMATSU Kyohhei
1988
JPN
+3.54
48.41
23
OYAMADA Shoh
1991
JPN
+4.07
51.53
24
TANAKA Tomoyuki
1991
JPN
+4.27
52.70
25
MITSUI Kyohhei
1993
JPN
+4.29
52.82
26
SAITOH Shohgo
1990
JPN
+4.71
55.28
27
TERADA Kengoh
1989
JPN
+5.16
57.93
28
ENDOH Shoh
1990
JPN
+5.32
58.87
29
SHIMIZU Shoh
1991
JPN
+5.49
59.86
30
TANIGUCHI Yuuto
1991
JPN
+6.21
64.09
31
HOMMA Yoshitaka
1990
JPN
+6.50
65.79
32
ISHIZUKA Takahiro
1992
JPN
+6.56
66.15
33
MINAGAWA Keita
1989
JPN
+6.72
67.09
34
MIYABE Shuuhei
1992
JPN
+7.36
70.84
34
OHHASHI Kazutomo
1992
JPN
+7.36
70.84
36
HAYASHI Raisei
1992
JPN
+8.25
76.07
37
NARA Akira
1991
JPN
+8.55
77.83
38
SAITOH Kumio
1993
JPN
+8.86
79.65
39
OGAWA Tetsuroh
1992
JPN
+9.36
82.59
40
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
+9.45
83.11
41
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+9.92
85.87
42
NUNOME Shuu
1993
JPN
+9.99
86.29
43
TOKAJI Jumpei
1990
JPN
+10.02
86.46
44
TAKAISHI Kohsuke
1992
JPN
+10.11
86.99
45
KOSHIMIZU Ryoh
1992
JPN
+10.31
88.16
46
SEKIGUCHI Katsuhisa
1991
JPN
+10.68
90.34
47
YAMAZAKI Hikaru
1992
JPN
+11.67
96.15
48
YOKOYAMA Shunta
1992
JPN
+11.69
96.27
49
HAYASAKA Shoh
1990
JPN
+12.62
101.73
50
ARAI Yuusuke
1991
JPN
+12.69
102.14
51
NAKANO Daigo
1992
JPN
+13.94
109.48
52
TAHARA Kazuki
1993
JPN
+13.98
109.71
53
NATSUME Yuudai
1990
JPN
+15.02
115.82
54
ARAI Shohgo
1994
JPN
+15.69
119.75
55
SHIMAZU Hibiki
1993
JPN
+16.54
124.74
56
SASAHARA Keisei
1993
JPN
+17.38
129.68
57
TOKITA Yuuki
1993
JPN
+18.35
135.37
58
KIKUCHI Takuya
1993
JPN
+20.29
146.76
59
NAKAJIMA Satoshi
1991
JPN
+21.83
155.80
60
MIYAGISHI Takuya
1993
JPN
+22.30
158.56
61
SATOH Yuu
1994
JPN
+27.04
186.39
62
HATA Satoshi
1994
JPN
+28.22
193.32
63
YAMAZAKI Shuu
1992
JPN
+29.60
201.42
64
SHIMAZU Ibuki
1993
JPN
+37.41
247.28
65
NAITOH Kentaroh
1994
JPN
+45.09
292.37
66
BAYARZUL Chagnaa
1971
MGL
+50.07
321.61
67
MIYAZI Kazuhiro
1993
JPN
+54.84
349.62
68
MARUYAMA Yuuya
1994
JPN
+1:17.59
483.19
69
LUBSANDANZAN Gotovdorj
1990
MGL
+1:20.39
499.63
Did not finish 2nd run
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
MATSUMOTO Tadashi
1994
JPN
MATSUSHIMA Yuuya
1992
JPN
MIYATA Jumpei
1993
JPN
OGASAWARA Daiki
1992
JPN
HAYASHI Takuji
1992
JPN
MAEDA Takumi
1993
JPN
SHIRAKURA Yuuki
1992
JPN
ONODERA Akira
1991
JPN
OHTAKE Rin
1990
JPN
IKEDA Masataka
1993
JPN
MISHIMA Yuuya
1993
JPN
YONEDA Shuuhei
1990
JPN
SUGANO Ryohma
1992
JPN
YAHAGI Satoshi
1993
JPN
MORIMOTO Yuuki
1991
JPN
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
TAHARA Sohshi
1991
JPN
SAKASHITA Hironori
1993
JPN
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
TANI Naoto
1990
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Rintaroh
1990
JPN
SUMIYA Yuuta
1991
JPN
INOUE Kennosuke
1991
JPN
NAGASAWA Tasuku
1993
JPN
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
SHIOTA Masanori
1990
JPN
FUKUSHI Takuya
1991
JPN
MURATA Hitoshi
1991
JPN
FUJIMOTO Kan
1989
JPN
KOBUNE Katsumi
1989
JPN
UJIIE Masahide
1993
JPN
OGIHARA Shunsuke
1992
JPN
NOSHIROYA Taiki
1990
JPN
KONDOH Shinya
1989
JPN
OKAMOTO Kohji
1990
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SHIMANUKI Hyohta
1994
JPN
TAKEDA Masaru
1991
JPN
SHITARA Wataru
1994
JPN
SEINO Kohyuu
1993
JPN
HIGURE Ryoh
1992
JPN
SASAKI Kaito
1993
JPN
YOSHITA Takafumi
1991
JPN
SUGAWARA Hayato
1992
JPN
OKINO Shohgo
1992
JPN
HONDA Tohma
1990
JPN
ADACHI Tsubasa
1990
JPN
HIRAGA Atsunari
1989
JPN
SUMITANI Koyo
1987
JPN
ITAI Masakazu
1988
JPN
YAMAMOTO Yukiomi
1989
JPN
MACHIDA Keisuke
1993
JPN
NAGASAWA Takayuki
1993
JPN
MIKAMI Masato
1991
JPN
HOMBE Yuuki
1992
JPN
MASUI Yuuya
1989
JPN
KUWABARA Ryoh
1992
JPN
SAKURADA Ippei
1989
JPN
HAYASHI Kento
1988
JPN
YAMAMOTO Shinya
1988
JPN
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
Disqualified 1st run