official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
2:04.43
20.32
2
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+0.09
20.96
3
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
+0.25
22.09
4
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.12
28.24
5
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+1.15
28.45
6
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+1.34
29.80
7
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+1.44
30.50
8
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+1.50
30.93
9
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
+1.67
32.13
10
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+1.88
33.62
11
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+2.08
35.03
12
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+2.09
35.10
13
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+2.24
36.16
14
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+2.40
37.29
15
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
+2.61
38.78
16
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+4.10
49.32
17
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+4.19
49.95
18
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
+4.80
54.27
19
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+4.88
54.83
20
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+4.94
55.26
21
HARDEN Maxwell
1989
USA
+5.02
55.82
22
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
+5.65
60.28
23
POCCARD Marc
1989
AUS
+5.71
60.70
24
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
+6.04
63.04
25
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+6.27
64.66
26
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+6.38
65.44
27
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
+6.51
66.36
28
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+7.00
69.83
29
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
+7.21
71.31
30
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
+7.67
74.56
31
ELLIS George
1990
AUS
+7.92
76.33
32
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+7.93
76.40
33
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
+9.15
85.03
34
BROWN Callum
1994
AUS
+9.92
90.48
35
ELLIOTT Murray
1991
AUS
+10.08
91.61
36
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+10.16
92.17
37
BROWN Adam
1993
AUS
+10.46
94.30
38
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+11.17
99.32
39
TOMCZYK Nicolas
1990
USA
+11.60
102.36
40
SULLIVAN Connor
1991
USA
+11.78
103.63
41
MCFIE Iain
1994
AUS
+11.86
104.20
42
EASTON James
1993
AUS
+11.93
104.69
43
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
+12.08
105.75
44
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+12.24
106.88
45
MORRISON James
1994
AUS
+12.90
111.55
46
HIGGS Sam
1993
AUS
+13.47
115.58
47
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
+13.80
117.92
48
CALDER Stefan
1991
NZL
+14.65
123.93
49
EASDALE Timothy
1994
AUS
+15.34
128.81
50
WHITTLE Angus
1989
AUS
+15.78
131.92
51
PEASE Ryan
1992
USA
+16.32
135.74
52
HODSON Samuel
1983
AUS
+16.68
138.29
53
PATERSON Beau
1988
AUS
+17.05
140.90
54
LEIGHTON George
1993
AUS
+19.57
158.72
55
ATHANASIADIS Stephen
1992
AUS
+22.08
176.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NOTTLE Sam
1991
AUS
SUTTON Elliott
1993
AUS
SMART Zander
1991
AUS
TRIMERIDIS Iordanis
1990
GRE
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
SHELDON Bill
1989
AUS
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
Disqualified 1st run