official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
1:28.76
25.53
2
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+0.07
26.01
3
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+1.96
39.00
4
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+2.19
40.58
5
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+2.66
43.81
6
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+3.09
46.77
7
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+3.46
49.31
8
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
+3.72
51.10
9
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+4.25
54.74
10
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+5.21
61.34
11
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+7.45
76.73
12
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+7.82
79.27
13
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+8.16
81.61
14
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
+9.31
89.51
15
JAKSINA Pawel
1996
POL
+9.92
93.70
16
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+10.78
99.62
17
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
+11.08
101.68
18
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
+12.62
112.26
19
BANACHOWSKI Maciej
1993
POL
+13.28
116.80
20
SIERPINSKI Ludwik
1983
POL
+13.46
118.03
21
SZCZEPANIK Antoni
1996
POL
+16.29
137.48
22
ZASTAWNY Jakub
1996
POL
+17.10
143.05
23
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+20.62
167.24
24
JASINSKI Maciej
1995
POL
+21.02
169.99
25
SOSGORNIK Pawel
1996
POL
+25.33
199.61
26
KOLACZEK Mikolaj
1996
POL
+32.89
251.57
27
SZARZEC Sebastian
1994
POL
+38.91
292.94
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GASIOROWSKI Filip
1996
POL
LUCZAK Aleksander
1993
POL
ZOGATA Jakub
1995
CZE
RIHOUET Romain
1996
FRA
CYZIO Konrad
1996
POL
BALAS Szymon
1995
POL
BERNER Marcin
1996
POL
SZARZEC Mateusz
1992
POL
MIREK Maciej
1996
POL
SZOT Emil
1996
POL
BIELSKI Bartosz
1991
POL
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
ZITKO Vojtech
1992
CZE
ANTEPOWICZ Jan
1996
POL
PIROG Adam
1995
SVK
KUBASIEWICZ Antoni
1994
POL
PYJAS Piotr
1996
POL
SOSGORNIK Alfred
1993
POL
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
ZAPOLSKI Patryk
1995
POL
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
KRAWCZYK Adam
1992
POL
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
KACICA Alan
1996
POL
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
GROSS David
1994
ITA
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
FRYCEK Marek
1995
CZE
WROBLEWSKI Kacper
1992
POL
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run