official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
2:18.51
23.39
2
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+0.08
23.90
3
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+0.61
27.31
4
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+0.95
29.49
5
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.15
30.78
6
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+1.16
30.84
7
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+1.21
31.16
8
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+1.38
32.26
9
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+1.42
32.51
10
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+1.79
34.89
11
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+1.92
35.73
12
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+1.94
35.86
13
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+2.13
37.08
14
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+2.14
37.14
15
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+2.71
40.80
16
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+3.01
42.73
17
SENONER David
1992
ITA
+3.17
43.76
18
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.45
45.56
19
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+3.49
45.82
20
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+3.56
46.26
21
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+3.84
48.06
22
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+3.95
48.77
22
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+3.95
48.77
24
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+4.24
50.63
25
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+4.58
52.82
26
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+4.94
55.13
27
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+5.07
55.97
28
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+5.52
58.86
29
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
+5.55
59.05
30
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+5.63
59.57
31
FREI Daniel
1995
ITA
+5.88
61.17
32
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+6.08
62.46
33
TOLA Erjon
1986
ALB
+6.11
62.65
34
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+6.36
64.26
35
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+7.62
72.35
36
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+7.68
72.74
37
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+8.53
78.20
38
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+8.59
78.59
39
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+8.67
79.10
40
ONSKULIS Martins
1994
LAT
+8.96
80.96
41
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+9.15
82.18
42
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+10.04
87.90
43
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+10.24
89.19
44
OGBAIDZE Sandro
1996
GEO
+10.78
92.66
45
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+11.16
95.10
46
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+11.35
96.32
47
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+11.36
96.38
48
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
+11.76
98.95
49
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+12.94
106.54
50
MURARIK Lubomir
1996
SVK
+13.29
108.79
51
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
+13.61
110.84
52
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+15.04
120.03
53
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+15.19
120.99
54
NERSISYAN Arsen
1987
ARM
+15.33
121.89
55
PAP Koppany
1996
ROU
+16.47
129.22
56
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
+16.78
131.21
57
MIREK Maciej
1996
POL
+16.83
131.53
58
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
+17.03
132.82
59
BOCK Gilles
1995
LUX
+18.14
139.95
60
MICHELOTTI Vincenzo Romano
1996
SMR
+18.83
144.38
61
NEKRUTENKO Vladyslav
1996
UKR
+20.54
155.37
62
PELASSY Bryan
1996
MON
+20.62
155.88
63
ZARINS Armands
1995
LAT
+22.84
170.15
64
GUARINIELLO Manuel
1996
ITA
+24.44
180.43
65
DYWILI Tsotane
1992
RSA
+28.12
204.08
66
GIRST Patrick
1989
LUX
+30.84
221.55
67
PIERI Pieris
1996
CYP
+35.84
253.68
68
MARQUES Joao-Miguel
1992
POR
+44.78
311.13
69
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
+49.34
340.43
Did not finish 2nd run
KARPUSHYN Illya
1995
UKR
DUBARRY Drew
1991
GBR
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
MARTINA Luca
1994
ITA
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
SABLJICA Kerim
1994
BIH
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KHACHATRYAN Davit
1992
ARM
BORTOLUTTI Giulio
1996
ITA
JESSE Zak
1994
GBR
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run