official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
1:43.00
30.11
2
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
+2.31
43.79
3
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
+2.51
44.98
4
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+2.89
47.23
5
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+4.13
54.57
6
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+4.17
54.81
7
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+4.92
59.25
8
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
+5.12
60.43
9
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+6.32
67.54
10
SOLVANG Monica
1992
NOR
+6.46
68.37
11
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
+6.48
68.49
12
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
+7.84
76.54
13
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+9.29
85.13
14
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+9.81
88.21
15
FREY Julie Marzano
1995
NOR
+9.83
88.33
16
GREPP Meena
1995
NOR
+9.93
88.92
17
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
+10.18
90.40
18
HAUAN Caroline
1994
NOR
+10.30
91.11
19
BREIVIK Emilie
1994
NOR
+10.78
93.95
20
OEVSTHUS Birthe
1994
NOR
+11.05
95.55
21
MADSEN Malene
1993
DEN
+11.90
100.59
22
BRYN Anna Haugo
1994
NOR
+12.14
102.01
23
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+13.47
109.88
24
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
+14.20
114.21
25
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+15.03
119.12
26
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
+16.90
130.20
27
DAVIES Charlotte
1991
GBR
+17.55
134.05
28
MACAULAY Alice
1995
GBR
+19.32
144.53
29
HAAKONSEN Eline
1995
NOR
+21.40
156.85
30
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+22.67
164.37
31
GJERALDSTVEIT Trine
1995
NOR
+23.72
170.59
32
ROENNING Frida Helena
1995
NOR
+25.48
181.01
33
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
+26.07
184.51
34
STOER Ragnhild
1994
NOR
+26.89
189.36
35
NETELAND Kathrine Soendenae
1995
NOR
+27.88
195.22
36
FRENCH Sophie
1994
GBR
+28.95
201.56
37
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
+34.23
232.83
38
FAARUP Julie
1995
DEN
+41.38
275.18
Did not finish 2nd run
GUEST Katharine
1995
GBR
ANGUS Kate
1994
GBR
NELSON Helen
1994
GBR
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
STOER Vigdis
1995
NOR
NARVESEN Guro
1992
NOR
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
OSEID LYCHE Benedicte
1994
NOR
ELGESEM Aurora
1992
NOR
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
VETHE Vilde Katrine
1993
NOR
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
FINNE Lisa
1995
NOR
FALKSETE Embla
1995
NOR
OLSEN Julie
1995
NOR
AUNAAS Martine
1995
NOR
POWELL Caroline
1994
GBR
BESTON Maria Kristine
1994
NOR
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
WIIK Kathrine
1993
NOR
BRATENGEN Camilla
1994
NOR
BJOERKEDAL Birte Sofie
1993
NOR
SANDELL Cecilie
1994
NOR
NIIRANEN Maria Alexandra
1994
FIN
SOERLIE PAULSEN Vilde
1994
NOR
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom
1994
NOR
HAUGEN Antonie
1993
NOR
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
LOESNES Nina Meidell
1993
NOR
NORTON Sarah
1991
GBR
STANG Frida Sofie
1995
NOR
NAESS-ULSETH Emilie
1992
NOR
NYBERG Louise
1992
SWE
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
KONGELF Ingrid
1995
NOR
BRUSTAD Martine
1993
NOR
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
RAUSTEIN Stina
1993
NOR
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
JANSSON Frida
1993
SWE
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
Did not start 1st run