official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
1:29.17
13.93
2
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+0.05
14.27
3
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+0.18
15.16
4
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+0.29
15.91
5
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+0.31
16.05
6
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+0.63
18.24
7
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+0.91
20.16
8
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+0.96
20.50
9
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.40
23.51
10
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.60
31.72
11
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+3.08
35.00
12
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+3.22
35.96
13
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+3.46
37.60
14
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+3.50
37.87
15
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
+3.67
39.04
16
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+3.68
39.10
17
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+3.80
39.93
18
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+4.12
42.11
19
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+5.06
48.54
20
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+5.98
54.84
21
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+6.23
56.55
22
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+6.38
57.57
23
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+7.74
66.88
24
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+7.78
67.15
25
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+8.13
69.55
26
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+8.44
71.67
27
JOHANNESSEN Martin Helland
1994
NOR
+8.54
72.35
28
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+8.92
74.95
29
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+10.26
84.12
30
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
+11.37
91.71
31
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+11.59
93.22
32
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Henrik
1995
NOR
+11.70
93.97
33
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+11.79
94.58
34
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+11.83
94.86
35
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+12.18
97.25
36
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+12.88
102.04
37
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+13.29
104.85
38
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+14.27
111.55
39
SAARHEIM Thomas
1995
NOR
+16.21
124.82
40
HAGEN Tarald Brautaset
1992
NOR
+16.35
125.78
41
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+17.27
132.07
42
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+19.50
147.33
43
VANGSNES Marius Boe
1995
NOR
+19.84
149.65
44
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+20.93
157.11
45
BERGER Mads Manuel
1995
NOR
+23.43
174.21
46
RINDVOLL Sebastian Loeken
1994
NOR
+23.47
174.49
47
LAGER Jens
1995
NOR
+24.03
178.32
48
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+24.04
178.38
49
RIISER Henrik
1995
NOR
+24.56
181.94
50
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
+26.59
195.83
51
STOLT-NIELSEN Jacob
1995
NOR
+26.85
197.61
Did not finish 2nd run
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
LARSEN Vilhelm Fladmark
1993
NOR
DOYLE Thomas
1995
GBR
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
VARPE Ola
1995
NOR
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
MOESCHINGER Max
1993
NOR
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THIIS Fredrik Gruner
1995
NOR
IBSEN Preben
1993
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
BYE Lars Didrik
1995
NOR
JANSSON Henrik
1994
SWE
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
HONZAK Jakub
1993
CZE
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
FAUSKE Tobias Dalaker
1994
NOR
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
ASTRUP Harald Christian
1993
NOR
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
KABRT Vitezslav
1993
CZE
SKASLIEN Henrik
1992
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run