official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
1:14.43
27.59
2
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+0.06
28.17
3
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+0.13
28.85
4
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+0.15
29.04
5
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+0.30
30.49
6
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+0.32
30.69
7
OSTERHAMMER Michael
1995
GER
+0.38
31.27
8
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+0.69
34.26
9
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+0.82
35.52
10
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+0.92
36.49
11
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+1.27
39.88
12
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+1.41
41.23
13
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+1.66
43.65
14
HERZOG Michael
1996
GER
+2.06
47.52
15
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+2.09
47.81
16
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+2.12
48.10
17
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+2.17
48.58
18
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+2.20
48.87
19
LEONARDI CATTOLICA Edoardo
1997
ITA
+2.27
49.55
20
KUCERA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.32
50.03
21
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+2.45
51.29
22
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+2.47
51.48
23
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+2.63
53.03
24
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+2.96
56.22
25
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
+3.06
57.19
26
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+3.25
59.03
27
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+3.26
59.13
28
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
+3.38
60.29
29
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+3.53
61.74
30
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
+3.66
63.00
31
PAHLETEG Joel
1996
GER
+3.72
63.58
32
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+3.73
63.67
33
DEMATTIO Sion
1998
GER
+3.77
64.06
34
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+3.99
66.19
35
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+4.22
68.41
36
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+4.32
69.38
37
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+4.56
71.70
38
BRANDSTETTER Markus
1996
AUT
+4.87
74.70
39
RAUCHFUSS Fabian
1998
GER
+4.93
75.28
40
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
+5.01
76.05
41
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
+5.10
76.92
42
RAITHOFER Manuel
1995
AUT
+5.52
80.99
43
EATON Oliver
1996
GBR
+5.67
82.44
44
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
+5.87
84.37
45
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+5.95
85.15
46
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+6.13
86.89
47
GUNSCH Yanick
1997
ITA
+6.20
87.57
48
JUTZ Tobias
1995
GER
+6.63
91.73
49
BETZ Valentin
1998
GER
+6.78
93.18
50
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
+6.85
93.85
51
HAHN Thomas
1996
AUT
+6.96
94.92
52
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
+7.41
99.27
53
DAUMANN Jan
1997
GER
+7.49
100.04
54
FELBINGER Moritz
1998
GER
+7.56
100.72
55
HOEK Matthijs
1997
NED
+7.57
100.82
56
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
+7.65
101.59
57
LOIPETSSPERGER Felix
1997
GER
+7.88
103.82
58
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+8.06
105.56
59
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+8.58
110.59
60
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+8.59
110.69
61
ZUCKERSTAETTER Thomas
1997
AUT
+8.97
114.36
62
MERKT Hannes
1997
GER
+9.14
116.01
63
BALLABIO Alessandro
1997
ITA
+9.23
116.88
64
LO COCO Domenico
1996
ITA
+9.48
119.29
65
SCHWARZ Thomas
1992
GER
+9.86
122.97
66
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
+10.68
130.90
67
GUNTLISBERGEN Youri
1997
NED
+10.70
131.10
68
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
+10.78
131.87
69
FIEDLER Nico
1998
GER
+11.50
138.84
70
LIMMER Yannick
1998
GER
+11.71
140.87
71
RIPA Jan
1998
CZE
+12.01
143.77
72
SKINNER Gary
1998
IRL
+15.58
178.30
73
WILSON Connor
1996
RSA
+23.12
251.24
Did not finish 2nd run
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
GOUTT Alexi Valentin
1998
TLS
MACEDO Diogo
1996
POR
WEIL Georg
1998
AUT
SEIDERER Johannes
1998
GER
KIRSCHNER Lucas
1997
GER
SCHELLMANN Moritz
1997
AUT
ENGELS Simon
1998
GER
GUEST Christopher
1997
GBR
FABI Sebastian
1997
ITA
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
BOKOR Balwin
1996
AUT
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAUZ Richard
1998
GER
BIELER Rafael
1998
SUI
SCHMID Melvin
1997
AUT
PERDACHER Thomas
1998
AUT
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
VON STRACHWITZ Lukas
1998
GER
KUPCOK Mikulas
1998
SVK
DANNEGGER Nick
1998
GER
DICK Philipp
1998
GER
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
ZVEJNIEKS Davis
1998
LAT
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
LINDNER Nico
1996
GER
KOCH Tobias
1995
GER
MUELLER Fabian
1995
GER
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
WILLIS Robbie
1996
GBR
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
MUELLER Nico
1997
GER
KUCERA Leon
1997
GER
TOLLARDO Samuel
1997
ITA
OBERHOFER Jonas
1997
ITA
RESCH Alexander
1997
AUT
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
Did not start 1st run