official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
1:22.37
22.80
2
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+0.44
28.41
3
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+1.04
36.06
4
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.11
36.95
5
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.27
38.99
6
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+1.29
39.24
7
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+1.56
42.69
8
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+1.62
43.45
9
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.65
43.83
10
HARATA Yuki
1993
JPN
+1.68
44.22
11
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+1.69
44.34
12
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+1.80
45.75
13
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+1.90
47.02
14
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+1.93
47.40
15
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
+1.98
48.04
16
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
+1.99
48.17
17
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+2.04
48.80
18
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
+2.08
49.31
19
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+2.11
49.70
20
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+2.12
49.82
21
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+2.21
50.97
22
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.28
51.86
23
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+2.30
52.12
24
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
+2.35
52.76
25
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+2.40
53.39
26
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+2.43
53.78
27
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.45
54.03
28
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+2.57
55.56
29
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+2.69
57.09
30
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+2.70
57.22
31
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+2.78
58.24
31
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+2.78
58.24
33
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.86
59.26
34
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+2.94
60.28
35
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+2.98
60.79
36
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+3.00
61.04
37
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+3.12
62.57
38
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+3.22
63.85
39
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+3.23
63.97
40
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+3.36
65.63
41
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+3.42
66.40
42
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+3.46
66.91
43
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+3.53
67.80
44
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3.55
68.05
45
FJELDAVLIE Henrik Munkejord
1995
NOR
+3.59
68.56
45
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.59
68.56
47
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+3.63
69.07
48
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+3.71
70.09
49
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+3.72
70.22
50
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+3.75
70.60
51
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+3.76
70.73
52
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+4.00
73.79
53
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+4.10
75.06
54
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+4.16
75.83
55
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
+4.19
76.21
56
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+4.32
77.87
56
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+4.32
77.87
58
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+4.40
78.89
58
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
+4.40
78.89
60
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+4.47
79.78
61
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+4.50
80.16
61
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+4.50
80.16
63
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+4.57
81.06
64
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+4.61
81.57
65
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+4.63
81.82
66
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+4.80
83.99
67
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
+4.81
84.11
67
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+4.81
84.11
69
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
+4.84
84.50
70
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+4.86
84.75
71
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+4.93
85.64
72
BARIOS Gabriel
1995
AND
+4.99
86.41
73
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+5.03
86.92
74
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+5.04
87.05
74
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+5.04
87.05
76
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
+5.07
87.43
77
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
+5.08
87.56
78
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
+5.34
90.87
79
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+5.36
91.13
80
AUBERT Peder Vilhelm
1996
NOR
+5.61
94.31
80
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+5.61
94.31
80
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
+5.61
94.31
83
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+5.72
95.71
84
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+5.78
96.48
85
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+5.79
96.61
86
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+5.83
97.12
87
ERIKSSON Ludwig
1993
SWE
+5.84
97.24
88
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+5.90
98.01
89
CARBONE Fabio
1994
ITA
+5.97
98.90
90
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+6.01
99.41
91
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+6.03
99.67
92
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
+6.08
100.30
93
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+6.10
100.56
93
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+6.10
100.56
93
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+6.10
100.56
96
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
+6.11
100.69
97
NILSEN Mikal
1995
NOR
+6.24
102.34
98
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+6.31
103.24
99
CREMONESI Filippo
1995
ITA
+6.50
105.66
100
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+6.60
106.93
101
MISSE XANDRI Jan
1994
AND
+6.62
107.19
102
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+6.65
107.57
103
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
+6.72
108.46
104
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
+6.74
108.72
105
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn
1994
ISL
+6.77
109.10
106
QUIRINO Umberto
1995
ITA
+6.78
109.23
107
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+6.79
109.35
108
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
+6.85
110.12
109
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
+6.90
110.76
110
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
+7.06
112.80
111
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+7.10
113.31
112
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
+7.21
114.71
113
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
+7.25
115.22
114
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+7.39
117.00
115
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
+7.45
117.77
116
MOEN Ole Markus
1996
NOR
+7.60
119.68
117
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
+7.64
120.19
118
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
+7.93
123.89
119
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
+8.06
125.54
120
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+8.17
126.95
121
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
+8.26
128.09
122
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+8.32
128.86
123
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
+8.35
129.24
124
ESPE Lasse Englund
1996
NOR
+8.46
130.64
125
BEGBY Haakon
1996
NOR
+8.63
132.81
126
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+8.88
136.00
127
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+9.08
138.55
128
GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull
1989
ISL
+9.14
139.31
128
SVENDSEN Erik Auestad
1996
NOR
+9.14
139.31
130
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
+9.25
140.71
131
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+9.26
140.84
132
HAM Ihor
1995
UKR
+9.27
140.97
133
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
+9.40
142.63
134
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
+10.00
150.27
135
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+10.07
151.17
136
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
+10.23
153.21
137
VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil
1995
DEN
+10.75
159.83
138
ISAKSSON Arnar-Geir
1994
ISL
+10.77
160.09
139
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+11.02
163.28
140
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
+11.43
168.50
141
HOLM Malik
1992
DEN
+11.51
169.52
142
FOGELIS Daniels
1994
LAT
+11.55
170.03
143
JONSTRUP Jeppe
1996
DEN
+13.95
200.63
Did not finish 1st run
WINK-OELANDER Philip
1996
SWE
FUNNEMARK Sjur
1996
NOR
JACOBSEN ASTORP Kasper
1995
DEN
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
NAESS Axel Walday
1995
NOR
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
BERGER Mads Manuel
1995
NOR
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run