official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
1:45.29
21.72
2
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+0.50
24.66
3
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+0.88
26.90
4
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+1.36
29.73
5
FJELDAVLIE Henrik Munkejord
1995
NOR
+1.53
30.73
6
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
+1.55
30.85
7
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
+2.29
35.20
8
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+2.35
35.56
9
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+2.64
37.27
10
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+2.76
37.97
11
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+2.89
38.74
12
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+3.00
39.39
13
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+3.19
40.50
14
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn
1994
ISL
+3.63
43.10
15
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+3.91
44.74
16
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+4.05
45.57
17
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+4.24
46.69
18
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+4.40
47.63
19
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+4.42
47.75
20
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+4.80
49.98
21
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+5.07
51.57
22
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+5.15
52.05
23
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+5.16
52.10
24
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+6.06
57.40
25
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+6.71
61.23
26
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
+7.63
66.65
27
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+7.80
67.65
28
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+7.89
68.18
29
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+7.98
68.71
30
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+8.33
70.77
31
TOERNQVIST Adam
1994
SWE
+8.96
74.48
32
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+9.38
76.95
33
ESPE Lasse Englund
1996
NOR
+9.55
77.96
34
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+10.05
80.90
35
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+10.35
82.67
36
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+10.75
85.02
37
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
+11.05
86.79
38
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
+11.15
87.38
39
NAESS Axel Walday
1995
NOR
+11.90
91.79
40
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
+12.43
94.91
41
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
+13.03
98.45
42
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+15.87
115.17
43
MAHLE Christopher Skjefstad
1995
NOR
+16.03
116.11
44
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+20.60
143.02
Did not finish 2nd run
HETTERVIK Fredrik
1995
NOR
ANDREASSEN Sigurd
1996
NOR
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
EDSTROEM Carl Wilhelm
1994
SWE
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
THOMASEN Victor Granjord
1996
NOR
THAKUR Rohit
1995
IND
THOMSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
HJARTARSON Ketil
1995
SWE
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run