official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
1:44.36
60.75
2
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+0.50
65.88
3
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+0.60
66.90
4
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+0.61
67.00
5
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+1.07
71.72
6
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+1.18
72.85
7
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.25
73.57
8
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+1.37
74.80
9
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+1.61
77.26
10
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+1.66
77.77
11
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
+1.88
80.03
12
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+2.06
81.87
13
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+2.19
83.20
14
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+2.27
84.02
15
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+2.30
84.33
16
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+2.36
84.95
17
FJELDAVLIE Henrik Munkejord
1995
NOR
+2.58
87.20
18
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+3.09
92.43
19
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+3.39
95.51
20
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+3.41
95.71
21
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+3.85
100.22
22
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+3.86
100.33
23
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+3.89
100.63
24
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+4.62
108.12
25
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
+4.82
110.17
26
PLANTING Conrad
1994
FIN
+5.07
112.73
27
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
+5.30
115.09
28
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+5.70
119.19
29
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+6.33
125.65
30
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+6.49
127.29
31
NAESS Axel Walday
1995
NOR
+6.60
128.42
32
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+6.80
130.47
33
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+7.07
133.24
34
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+7.28
135.39
35
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+7.39
136.52
36
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
+7.67
139.39
37
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+7.71
139.80
38
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+8.43
147.18
39
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
+8.74
150.36
40
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+9.18
154.87
41
BEGBY Haakon
1996
NOR
+9.54
158.56
42
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+9.70
160.20
43
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
+10.59
169.33
44
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+10.86
172.10
45
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+12.05
184.30
46
BEDNAR Martin Hjulstad
1996
NOR
+12.17
185.53
47
SVENDSEN Erik Auestad
1996
NOR
+12.66
190.55
48
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+14.38
208.19
49
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+15.22
216.80
50
FUNNEMARK Sjur
1996
NOR
+16.67
231.67
Did not finish 2nd run
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
ESPE Lasse Englund
1996
NOR
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
NILSEN Mikal
1995
NOR
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run