official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
1:58.84
22.40
2
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+0.23
24.10
3
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+0.33
24.84
4
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+0.55
26.47
5
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+0.59
26.77
6
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+0.64
27.14
7
HOWDEN Angus
1981
NZL
+1.29
31.95
8
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
+1.92
36.62
9
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
+2.15
38.32
10
MICKEL Finlay
1977
GBR
+2.21
38.76
11
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
+2.28
39.28
12
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+2.33
39.65
13
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+2.42
40.32
14
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+2.49
40.84
15
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
+2.59
41.58
16
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+2.70
42.39
16
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+2.70
42.39
18
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+2.85
43.50
19
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
+2.91
43.95
20
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+2.97
44.39
20
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+2.97
44.39
22
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
+3.00
44.61
23
BERTRAND Dimitri
1993
FRA
+3.72
49.95
24
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
+3.84
50.83
25
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
+4.02
52.17
26
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
+4.04
52.32
27
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+4.29
54.17
28
DELBERGHE Willy
1993
FRA
+5.02
59.57
29
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
+5.10
60.17
30
BURDILLAT Kevin
1993
FRA
+5.31
61.72
31
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+5.94
66.39
32
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
+6.27
68.83
33
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+6.42
69.94
34
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
+6.65
71.64
35
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
+6.66
71.72
36
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+6.96
73.94
37
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+6.98
74.09
38
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+7.39
77.12
39
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+8.06
82.08
40
CHAMPIOT Robin
1993
FRA
+8.88
88.16
41
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
+8.97
88.82
42
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+9.27
91.04
43
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
+9.34
91.56
44
LOYE Arthur
1992
FRA
+9.35
91.64
45
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
+9.41
92.08
46
TUCKER William
1991
GBR
+9.97
96.23
47
REID Jamie
1992
GBR
+11.02
104.00
48
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+11.09
104.52
49
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+11.20
105.34
50
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+11.22
105.48
51
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
+11.24
105.63
52
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+11.56
108.00
53
MERCIECA Alexis
1993
FRA
+11.81
109.85
54
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
+12.31
113.55
55
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+13.03
118.89
56
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+13.23
120.37
57
STEPHENS Edward
1993
GBR
+13.44
121.92
58
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
+13.55
122.74
59
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+13.63
123.33
60
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+14.52
129.92
61
MCLENNAN Callum
1992
GBR
+14.66
130.96
62
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
+14.81
132.07
63
CURTIS Daniel
1991
GBR
+15.15
134.58
64
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+15.85
139.77
65
MCCARTHY Richard
1990
GBR
+15.88
139.99
66
EVANS Daniel
1993
GBR
+16.00
140.88
67
DAVIES Andrew
1992
GBR
+16.61
145.40
68
MACPHERSON Grant
1979
GBR
+17.10
149.02
69
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
+17.59
152.65
70
HENNINGS Alexander
1991
GBR
+17.70
153.47
71
CRAGGS Harry
1992
GBR
+17.99
155.61
72
BREAM Jamie
1992
GBR
+18.13
156.65
73
MCALPINE Frederick
1993
GBR
+18.50
159.39
74
MAVOR Lewis
1993
GBR
+18.58
159.98
75
PELTON Michael
1992
GBR
+18.65
160.50
76
FAIL Robert
1993
GBR
+18.89
162.28
77
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
+18.95
162.72
78
ROWLEY Sam
1993
GBR
+19.02
163.24
79
PORTER Ben
1992
GBR
+19.14
164.13
80
PETRIE Ben
1991
GBR
+19.65
167.91
81
HUTCHINGS Adam
1991
GBR
+20.46
173.90
82
CHAJECKI Julian
1993
GBR
+20.92
177.31
83
REGEZ Ryan
1993
SUI
+21.09
178.57
84
HALES Robert
1960
GBR
+21.58
182.20
85
SAINT-LEGER Sacha
1991
GBR
+22.60
189.75
86
SPILL George
1993
GBR
+23.31
195.01
87
FRASER HAFTER Fergus
1992
GBR
+23.94
199.67
88
WHEATMAN Max
1993
GBR
+24.72
205.45
89
WESTON Graham
1993
GBR
+24.75
205.67
90
JONES Nathan
1982
GBR
+24.77
205.82
91
DAVIES Colin
1992
GBR
+24.79
205.97
92
CLATWORTHY Ben
1992
GBR
+27.03
222.55
93
LEWIS William
1992
GBR
+27.99
229.66
94
CARRISON Daniel James
1993
GBR
+28.44
233.00
95
PORTER Tobias
1993
GBR
+28.67
234.70
96
PENROSE Christopher
1989
GBR
+28.97
236.92
97
READ Maximillian
1993
GBR
+29.94
244.10
98
FREEMAN David
1993
GBR
+31.19
253.36
99
HORNSBY Harry
1991
GBR
+31.78
257.73
100
SMITH Michael
1991
GBR
+34.73
279.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCBAIN Sandy
1993
GBR
CARR Henry
1992
GBR
MAYNARD Charles
1992
GBR
GOODMAN Joshua
1993
GBR
WEBB James
1993
GBR
COWIE Hector
1993
GBR
DENNING Max
1991
GBR
BIRD Richard Harvey
1992
GBR
D AMBRUMENIL Toby
1992
GBR
WATSON Andrew
1991
GBR
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
MACFIE Alastair
1989
GBR
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run