official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
1:32.73
49.18
2
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+0.22
50.60
3
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+0.36
51.51
4
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+1.14
56.56
5
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+1.43
58.43
6
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
+1.83
61.02
7
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
+2.17
63.22
8
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+2.28
63.93
9
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
+2.87
67.75
10
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
+4.14
75.97
11
FORNES Nicolas
1993
FRA
+4.27
76.81
12
PALLAS NOMEN Artur
1993
AND
+4.57
78.75
13
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
+4.72
79.72
14
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
+4.74
79.85
15
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
+5.03
81.73
16
BRATTELAND Mikkel
1993
ESP
+5.41
84.18
17
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
+5.55
85.09
18
BERINI Bernat
1991
ESP
+6.15
88.97
19
ARNAUDUC Benjamin
1992
FRA
+6.29
89.88
20
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
+6.42
90.72
21
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+7.63
98.55
22
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
+8.03
101.14
23
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
+8.75
105.80
24
TROGUET TORRES Jordi
1994
AND
+9.04
107.67
25
VILLAMAYOR Joan
1992
ESP
+9.06
107.80
26
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
+9.07
107.87
27
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+9.31
109.42
28
LOPEZ NEGRO Pablo
1992
ESP
+10.40
116.47
29
MARTORELL Ignasi
1994
ESP
+10.43
116.67
30
RIU Oriol
1992
ESP
+10.48
116.99
31
VERDAGUER Arnau
1994
ESP
+10.76
118.80
32
ANCIN Xabier
1993
ESP
+11.02
120.48
33
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
+12.15
127.80
34
SEVILLA Nicolas
1992
ESP
+12.46
129.80
35
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+12.78
131.87
36
PONS Sergi
1992
ESP
+13.05
133.62
37
GARCIA Martin
1994
ESP
+13.59
137.11
38
ISUSI Antxon
1994
ESP
+13.98
139.64
39
PLANELLA BRILLAS Jaume
1994
AND
+14.95
145.91
40
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+15.12
147.01
41
MARTINEZ DE BUJADA Javier
1990
ESP
+15.38
148.69
42
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
+15.41
148.89
43
ESCAYOLA Miguel
1994
ESP
+15.50
149.47
44
VILADOMAT SAMARRA Marc
1993
AND
+15.66
150.51
45
MEGIAS Juan
1991
ESP
+15.84
151.67
46
CORDOBA Carlos
1992
ESP
+16.07
153.16
47
NICOLAS CASAS Marc
1994
AND
+16.21
154.07
48
SALVADOR David
1994
ESP
+16.27
154.45
49
MARTINEZ Nicolas
1994
ESP
+16.71
157.30
50
MORENO Joan Marc
1993
ESP
+16.96
158.92
51
ABAD Pelayo
1994
ESP
+17.34
161.38
52
FOVED Eduard
1993
ESP
+17.89
164.94
53
BALLESTER Daniel
1994
ESP
+17.90
165.00
54
MISSE XANDRI Jan
1994
AND
+18.02
165.78
55
BILBAO Joan
1993
ESP
+18.45
168.56
56
VILAPLANA Albert
1994
ESP
+18.50
168.88
57
PLANAS MARQUILLO Guillem
1994
AND
+18.51
168.95
58
VILA Albert
1990
ESP
+18.63
169.72
59
MENENDEZ Pelayo
1990
ESP
+18.71
170.24
60
CULEBRAS Victor
1992
ESP
+18.78
170.69
61
VIDAL Ulises
1991
ESP
+18.80
170.82
62
GARRIGA Javier
1992
ESP
+19.02
172.25
63
GARCIA DE LUCAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+19.21
173.48
64
VILA MILA Ignasi
1994
ESP
+19.24
173.67
65
SAGNIER Manuel
1992
ESP
+19.73
176.84
66
HEINZ Leo
1993
FRA
+19.88
177.81
67
COLOMER Pere
1994
ESP
+20.43
181.37
68
RODRIGUEZ Mario
1994
ESP
+20.79
183.70
69
MIRAS Marti
1994
ESP
+21.88
190.75
70
JUNCADELLA Alejandro
1994
ESP
+22.08
192.05
71
PEREZ-LANDALUCE Juan
1993
ESP
+22.50
194.76
72
SOLER PERRAMON Arnau
1994
ESP
+23.61
201.95
73
FERRER Nicolas
1994
FRA
+24.44
207.32
74
RABAT Eduard
1993
ESP
+25.02
211.07
75
MARROIG Andres
1992
ESP
+25.89
216.70
76
MONTANER Miquel
1994
ESP
+26.48
220.52
77
GAMISANS Joan
1992
ESP
+26.90
223.23
78
OLIVA Marc
1992
ESP
+26.93
223.43
78
VILLEN Ignacio
1992
ESP
+26.93
223.43
80
NESWEDA Ignacio
1994
ESP
+27.63
227.96
81
GARCIA GONZALEZ Ivan
1993
ESP
+30.37
245.69
82
PUEYO Lander
1993
ESP
+30.54
246.79
83
GONZALEZ Marcelino
1993
ESP
+33.05
263.03
84
PERIS Fernando
1993
ESP
+34.60
273.06
85
MARTINEZ David
1992
ESP
+48.83
365.13
Did not finish 2nd run
MARTIN Pello
1994
ESP
VELILLA Juan Jose
1994
ESP
COSTA Fernando
1992
ESP
CASANOVAS Gerard
1994
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
FERRER Jeremie
1994
FRA
CABANAT Romain
1993
FRA
CUARTERO Alejandro
1990
ESP
CIERCO PALAU Alex
1993
AND
GARCIA Josep Roman
1993
ESP
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
GARCIA Lucas
1993
ESP
CASAS PERE
1991
ESP
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
GARATE Ibon
1993
ESP
LOPEZ DOVINA Romain
1993
AND
HUERTAS MARTINEZ Ferran
1993
AND
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
ORIOL Josep
1992
ESP
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
URIETA Lorenzo
1990
ESP
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
PUENTE TASIAS Eduardo
1990
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BASTIDA Gonzalo
1993
ESP
DIEZ Javier
1993
ESP
YUS Jesus
1994
ESP
ORDOQUI Miguel
1994
ESP
MIRANDA Roc
1993
ESP
DE LA FUENTE Ramon
1993
ESP
CALZADA Jesus
1993
ESP
CASAS Victor
1993
ESP
MANYOSES Gerard
1992
ESP
LOPEZ Francisco
1992
ESP
CARABEL David
1993
ESP
PRESOL Borja
1994
ESP
BERGAS Jaime
1994
ESP
ACEDO Enrique
1991
ESP
LEJARRAGA Ignacio
1993
ESP
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI Ignacio
1994
ESP
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
VILARINO Inaki
1993
ESP
PLANA Carlos
1992
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run