official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
1:49.40
51.23
2
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
+2.31
63.90
3
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+2.68
65.93
4
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
+2.95
67.41
5
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+5.50
81.39
6
RIVIERE Valerian
1986
FRA
+6.74
88.20
7
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+7.89
94.50
8
ALONSO-REDONDO Ignacio
1993
ESP
+10.72
110.02
9
N GUYEN DONG OAN Samuel
1973
FRA
+11.56
114.63
10
DANEL Charles
1993
FRA
+12.78
121.32
11
ROCA Ignasi
1992
ESP
+14.12
128.67
12
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
+14.30
129.66
13
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+14.33
129.82
14
VIGIER Leo
1992
FRA
+14.76
132.18
15
GARCIA Josep Roman
1993
ESP
+15.36
135.47
16
VIDAL Xavier
1991
ESP
+15.95
138.71
17
DEULOFEU Marc
1993
ESP
+16.49
141.67
18
CIERCO PALAU Alex
1993
AND
+17.64
147.98
19
CASTELLA Albert
1992
ESP
+18.53
152.86
20
GONZALO DUENAS Oscar
1974
ESP
+19.51
158.23
21
GUTIERREZ Sergio
1988
ESP
+22.35
173.81
22
ANCIN Xabier
1993
ESP
+22.53
174.79
23
DENEGRI Segundo
1989
ARG
+23.77
181.60
24
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
+24.68
186.59
25
GARRIGA Javier
1992
ESP
+25.19
189.38
26
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON Alberto
1992
ESP
+25.27
189.82
27
OTXOA Kepa
1988
ESP
+29.78
214.56
28
PEREZ-LANDALUCE Juan
1993
ESP
+37.44
256.57
29
BORDONABA Roberto
1991
ESP
+38.69
263.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VILADOMAT SAMARRA Marc
1993
AND
PUEYO Lander
1993
ESP
RODRIGUEZ DE PONGA David
1993
ESP
MENENDEZ FERRER Constanti
1992
AND
MARCET Alberto
1992
ESP
GARATE Ibon
1993
ESP
FERRERO Borja
1993
ESP
PENA Pablo
1990
ESP
RIU Oriol
1992
ESP
GASTAMINZA Aitor
1993
ESP
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
CULEBRAS Victor
1992
ESP
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
MARTINEZ DE BUJADA Javier
1990
ESP
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
LOPEZ DOVINA Romain
1993
AND
FERNANDEZ Miquel
1991
ESP
SEVILLA Nicolas
1992
ESP
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
NADALUTTI Jeremy
1990
FRA
PONS Sergi
1992
ESP
HUERTAS MARTINEZ Ferran
1993
AND
VILLAMAYOR Joan
1992
ESP
CULEBRAS Jesus
1975
ESP
ARNAUDUC Benjamin
1992
FRA
PEREZ Pol
1991
ESP
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
ORIOL Josep
1992
ESP
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
ROZADOS Daniel
1991
AND
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
LABAU Jean-Michel
1976
FRA
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
PUENTE Eduardo
1990
ESP
URIETA Lorenzo
1990
ESP
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
CANALS Pol
1991
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
BERINI Bernat
1991
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run