official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
1:38.90
6.00
2
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
+1.69
16.25
3
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+1.71
16.37
4
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+1.88
17.41
5
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+2.42
20.68
6
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+2.65
22.08
7
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+2.66
22.14
8
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+2.79
22.93
9
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+2.97
24.02
10
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+3.27
25.84
11
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+4.20
31.48
12
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
+4.69
34.45
13
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+4.93
35.91
14
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+5.30
38.15
15
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+6.02
42.52
16
MCDONALD Jilyne
1986
USA
+6.09
42.95
17
KISTLER Lizzie
1992
USA
+6.65
46.34
18
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+6.86
47.62
19
PERRICONE Lisa
1985
USA
+7.05
48.77
20
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+8.81
59.45
21
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+8.85
59.69
22
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+10.37
68.91
23
RENDALL Annie
1990
USA
+10.53
69.88
24
ABBE Claire
1986
USA
+10.98
72.61
25
RYAN Molly
1988
USA
+11.00
72.73
26
COLLINSON Angel
1990
USA
+12.88
84.14
27
BERTHER Vanessa
1992
USA
+13.46
87.66
28
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+13.78
89.60
29
BAMFORD Emily
1992
AUS
+13.80
89.72
30
KISTLER Cate
1991
USA
+14.64
94.82
31
BURROWS Khyla
1990
USA
+15.83
102.04
32
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+16.34
105.13
33
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+18.27
116.84
34
KRONE Kristina
1990
PUR
+19.21
122.54
35
ACKERMAN Delainey
1991
USA
+20.05
127.64
36
ROBERTS Cassady
1991
USA
+20.24
128.79
37
LARSON Nicole
1992
USA
+20.34
129.40
38
WILLIAMS Sarah
1991
USA
+21.68
137.53
39
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
+22.03
139.65
40
YASUDA Kazumi
1985
JPN
+22.35
141.59
Did not finish 2nd run
LEGGETT Kristin
1990
USA
CHEVALIER Joelle
1991
USA
MCDOWELL Carly
1992
USA
RIOPELLE Marissa
1991
CAN
BUGNARD Valerie
1990
SUI
FRY Kayla
1990
USA
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KRONEBERGER Tracie
1992
USA
SACKETT Emily
1991
USA
FUCIGNA Abigail
1991
USA
SHAW Kara
1991
USA
STRACHOTA Maddie
1990
USA
BABCOCK Ashley
1988
USA
JACOBSON Erica
1990
USA
VANWAGNER Jennifer
1989
USA
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
Did not start 1st run