official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
1:22.70
28.87
2
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+0.03
29.09
3
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+0.47
32.34
4
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+0.58
33.15
5
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+0.64
33.59
6
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+0.88
35.36
7
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+0.94
35.80
8
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+1.26
38.16
9
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.31
38.53
10
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+1.58
40.52
11
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+1.72
41.56
12
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+1.83
42.37
13
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+1.85
42.52
14
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+1.91
42.96
15
FORD William
1987
USA
+1.93
43.11
16
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+2.01
43.70
17
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+2.24
45.39
17
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
+2.24
45.39
19
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+2.39
46.50
20
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
+2.41
46.65
21
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+2.59
47.97
22
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+2.69
48.71
23
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+2.80
49.52
24
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+3.04
51.29
24
MYRICK Casey
1992
USA
+3.04
51.29
26
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
+3.09
51.66
27
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
+3.43
54.17
28
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+3.85
57.27
29
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+4.13
59.33
30
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+4.44
61.62
31
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
+4.67
63.32
32
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+5.36
68.41
33
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
+5.59
70.10
34
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+5.65
70.54
35
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+5.76
71.36
36
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
+5.84
71.95
37
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+6.03
73.35
38
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+6.04
73.42
39
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
+6.30
75.34
40
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+6.89
79.69
41
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+7.13
81.46
42
STEFANIC Drew
1993
USA
+7.32
82.86
43
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
+7.52
84.34
44
PEREJDA Matthew
1992
USA
+8.32
90.24
45
VAN INGEN Pieter
1992
USA
+8.78
93.63
46
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+10.89
109.20
47
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
+12.00
117.38
48
FELIX August
1988
USA
+12.11
118.19
49
BROWN Devon
1992
USA
+12.92
124.17
50
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
+14.03
132.36
51
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+15.55
143.57
52
SYMANCEK Ryan
1990
USA
+16.79
152.71
53
ROBICSEK Karl
1993
USA
+18.53
165.55
54
RICKER Samuel
1991
USA
+19.14
170.05
55
TOWNSEND Henry
1995
USA
+19.99
176.32
56
ALPERT Benjamin
1993
USA
+20.62
180.96
57
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+21.45
187.09
58
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
+22.68
196.16
59
FITZPATRICK Kaelan
1995
USA
+26.92
227.43
Did not finish 2nd run
WORLEY Sam
1995
USA
BEAUREGARD Patrick
1993
USA
PLASS Travis
1986
USA
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
RICHARDS Connor
1991
USA
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
CANNEY John
1989
USA
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
BROCKMAN Ross
1988
USA
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERLMUTTER Sam
1995
USA
GAMBLE Clayton
1995
USA
LEETE Christopher
1993
USA
LYONS Stefan
1989
USA
SAEHRIG Matthew
1992
USA
GIBSON Cole
1993
USA
RANDALL William
1990
USA
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
SPERRY Justin
1991
USA
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
REEVES Alex
1987
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
ROLFS George
1990
USA
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run