official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
1:45.16
22.75
2
NARVESTAD Nikolai Tornoe
1992
NOR
+0.63
26.40
3
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+1.14
29.36
4
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.63
32.21
5
WALLNER Maximilian
1991
GER
+1.66
32.38
6
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+1.90
33.77
7
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+1.93
33.95
8
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+2.02
34.47
9
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+2.27
35.92
10
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.46
37.02
11
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+2.48
37.14
12
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+2.89
39.51
13
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+3.02
40.27
14
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+3.16
41.08
15
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+3.20
41.31
16
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+3.24
41.54
17
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
+3.34
42.12
18
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+3.48
42.94
19
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+3.53
43.23
20
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
+3.61
43.69
21
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
+3.65
43.92
22
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+3.83
44.97
23
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+3.94
45.60
24
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+4.01
46.01
25
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+4.29
47.63
26
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+4.39
48.22
27
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+4.70
50.01
28
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+4.77
50.42
29
ARNASON Andri
1993
SWE
+5.25
53.20
30
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+6.27
59.12
31
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+6.61
61.09
32
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+7.15
64.22
33
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+7.29
65.04
34
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
+7.91
68.63
35
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+7.94
68.81
36
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+8.35
71.19
37
STUERZ Elias
1994
AUT
+8.45
71.77
38
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+8.58
72.52
39
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+8.83
73.97
40
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
+8.90
74.38
41
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+9.09
75.48
42
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+9.28
76.58
43
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+9.31
76.75
44
LUERZER Sebastian
1995
AUT
+9.91
80.23
45
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+10.51
83.72
46
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+10.55
83.95
47
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
+10.68
84.70
48
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+10.72
84.93
49
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+10.80
85.40
50
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+10.92
86.09
51
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+11.01
86.62
52
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
+11.50
89.46
53
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
+11.53
89.63
54
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+11.63
90.21
55
GROSSHAUPT Florian
1994
AUT
+11.67
90.44
56
HOCHKOGLER Ulrich
1994
AUT
+12.37
94.50
57
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+12.78
96.88
58
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+12.81
97.06
59
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+12.92
97.69
60
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
+13.11
98.80
61
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+13.37
100.31
62
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
+13.71
102.28
63
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+13.87
103.21
64
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+14.13
104.71
65
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+14.20
105.12
66
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+14.70
108.02
67
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+14.92
109.30
68
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
+15.44
112.31
69
PROMOK Manuel
1995
AUT
+15.64
113.47
70
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+16.45
118.17
71
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+16.89
120.72
72
MOSER Florian
1995
AUT
+18.01
127.22
73
ETZER Daniel
1993
AUT
+20.54
141.90
74
FELDERER Sandro
1995
AUT
+26.44
176.12
Did not finish 2nd run
MARIK Tomas
1995
CZE
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
KNITTL-FRANK Reinhard
1995
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
SCHREDER Jonathan
1992
AUT
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
EDER Johannes
1993
AUT
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUCHWISER Lawrence
1995
GBR
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
WINKLER Michael
1995
AUT
ANFANG Alexander
1995
AUT
BENETELLO Jacopo
1992
ITA
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
GRUENDLER Michael
1995
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
KRAXNER Lukas
1994
AUT
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
FOEGER Daniel
1992
AUT
TSCHOHL Seraphin
1993
AUT
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run