official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
1:08,54
31.92
2
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
+0.14
33.17
3
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+0.71
38.24
4
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+0.79
38.95
5
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+0.96
40.46
6
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+1.05
41.26
7
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
+1.58
45.98
8
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+1.69
46.96
9
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+1.82
48.12
9
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+1.82
48.12
11
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+1.94
49.19
12
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+2.11
50.70
13
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+2.32
52.57
14
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+2.39
53.19
15
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+2.40
53.28
16
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+2.45
53.72
17
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+2.53
54.44
18
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
+2.61
55.15
19
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+2.64
55.42
20
BROWN Callum
1994
AUS
+2.89
57.64
21
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
+3.40
62.18
21
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+3.40
62.18
23
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+3.42
62.36
24
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
+3.48
62.89
25
LIPCZYNSKI Michal
1992
POL
+3.66
64.49
26
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+3.71
64.94
27
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+4.05
67.96
28
ETZER Daniel
1993
AUT
+4.14
68.77
29
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
+4.44
71.44
30
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+4.55
72.41
30
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
+4.55
72.41
32
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+4.69
73.66
33
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+4.83
74.91
34
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+4.94
75.89
35
WINKLER Michael
1995
AUT
+5.10
77.31
36
KOHLWEISS Matthias
1991
AUT
+5.44
80.34
37
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+5.70
82.65
38
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+5.80
83.54
39
OREGGIA Vittorio
1988
AUT
+6.50
89.77
40
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+6.77
92.17
41
HAUMER Sebastian
1989
AUT
+6.99
94.13
42
KROPEJ Florian
1990
AUT
+7.47
98.40
43
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
+7.56
99.20
44
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
+7.67
100.18
45
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
+7.73
100.72
46
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+7.80
101.34
47
PROMOK Manuel
1995
AUT
+8.02
103.30
48
ARTNER Andreas
1993
AUT
+8.66
108.99
49
CLISSOLD Samuel
1995
GBR
+8.77
109.97
50
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
+8.95
111.57
51
GIFFINGER Lukas
1985
AUT
+9.40
115.58
52
PLANK Patrick
1989
AUT
+9.43
115.85
53
ARMSTORFER Michael
1994
GER
+9.93
120.30
54
BAJONS Robert
1993
AUT
+9.94
120.39
55
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+9.97
120.65
56
EDER Philip
1995
AUT
+10.23
122.97
57
GRIMALDI Federico
1993
ITA
+10.27
123.32
58
GREINWALD Maximilian
1994
AUT
+10.28
123.41
59
WIDL Maximilian
1995
GER
+10.34
123.95
60
ALESSI Edoardo
1993
ITA
+11.08
130.53
61
HAVRAN Tomas
1993
SVK
+11.22
131.78
62
STANISIC Strahinja
1995
SRB
+11.31
132.58
63
REBHAHN Markus
1993
AUT
+11.35
132.93
64
KUCHLING Paul
1995
AUT
+11.96
138.36
65
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
+12.30
141.39
66
PESIC Mladen
1994
SRB
+12.40
142.28
67
WINTER Michael
1995
GER
+13.14
148.86
68
TRAUTTWEIN Richard
1993
HUN
+13.59
152.87
69
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
+13.87
155.36
70
HOFER Florian
1995
GER
+14.33
159.46
71
WEERDENBURG, VAN Stefan
1984
NED
+15.56
170.40
72
GULIS Tomas
1993
SVK
+17.05
183.66
73
MILLAR Jack
1995
AUS
+18.76
198.88
74
KOZACEK Tomas
1995
CZE
+20.45
213.92
75
RISTIC Mitar
1994
SRB
+25.16
255.84
76
KOVACEVIC Luka
1993
SRB
+27.44
276.13
Did not finish 2nd run
MATLAG Sebastian
1995
POL
CRISTIANI Matteo
1994
ITA
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
PIVONKA Martin
1991
SVK
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
GUGGANIG Michael
1995
AUT
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
STARZYK Pawel
1993
POL
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run