official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
1:23.92
17.19
2
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+1.70
29.55
3
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+1.74
29.84
4
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+1.78
30.13
5
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.79
30.20
6
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+1.82
30.42
7
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+1.84
30.56
8
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+1.91
31.07
9
ROLFS George
1990
USA
+2.22
33.33
10
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
+2.42
34.78
11
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
+2.67
36.60
12
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+2.81
37.62
13
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+2.92
38.41
14
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+3.12
39.87
15
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+3.40
41.90
16
ACHI Ghassan
1993
LIB
+3.64
43.65
17
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+3.70
44.08
18
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+3.75
44.45
19
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
+4.01
46.34
20
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+4.16
47.43
21
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+4.30
48.45
22
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+4.31
48.52
23
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+4.79
52.01
24
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+4.88
52.66
25
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
+5.08
54.12
26
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+5.10
54.26
27
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+5.41
56.51
28
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+5.51
57.24
29
SPERRY Justin
1991
USA
+6.08
61.38
30
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
+6.10
61.53
31
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
+6.58
65.02
32
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+6.66
65.60
33
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
+6.72
66.04
34
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+6.82
66.76
35
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+7.25
69.89
36
BOBOTAS Tom
1992
USA
+7.29
70.18
37
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
+7.36
70.69
38
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+7.67
72.94
39
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+7.75
73.52
40
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+8.08
75.92
41
CARGILL Jordan
1993
USA
+8.38
78.10
42
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+8.58
79.56
43
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+8.63
79.92
44
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
+8.77
80.94
45
HANBURY Ian
1992
USA
+8.80
81.16
46
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+9.50
86.24
47
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+9.58
86.83
48
TINGLE Patrick
1992
USA
+9.98
89.73
49
HARNSBERGER Trevor
1994
USA
+10.01
89.95
50
EPSTEIN Jeremy
1995
USA
+10.09
90.53
51
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
+10.23
91.55
52
DAVIS Connor
1993
USA
+10.70
94.97
53
LATHROP Hunter
1993
USA
+11.07
97.66
54
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+11.18
98.46
55
MIDDLETON Mansfield
1993
USA
+11.25
98.96
56
DOBRZANSKI Tomasz
1993
POL
+11.59
101.44
57
GIBSON Cole
1993
USA
+11.69
102.16
58
SOICHER Phillip
1992
CAN
+11.78
102.82
59
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
+11.98
104.27
60
DUFRESNE Olivier
1994
CAN
+12.01
104.49
61
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+12.42
107.47
62
BARTHOLD Eric
1990
USA
+12.76
109.94
63
SAMPSON Michael
1994
USA
+12.79
110.16
64
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+13.25
113.50
65
JULIAN Alexander
1994
GBR
+13.39
114.52
66
GRANT Thomas
1994
NOR
+13.47
115.10
67
TRAINER Quinn
1994
USA
+13.59
115.97
68
COLE Peter
1993
USA
+14.31
121.21
69
BANCROFT Michael
1994
USA
+14.65
123.68
70
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+15.79
131.96
71
PETYERAK Alex
1994
USA
+16.59
137.78
72
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+18.74
153.41
73
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+20.76
168.09
74
REILLY Sean
1994
USA
+21.59
174.12
75
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+21.66
174.63
76
ANGIER Robin Tucker
1994
USA
+25.27
200.87
77
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+27.51
217.16
78
KINSELLA Zach
1995
USA
+30.28
237.29
79
MANGIACOTTI Brian
1995
USA
+32.09
250.45
80
LINEHAN Blake
1994
USA
+37.66
290.93
Did not finish 2nd run
BLOOMFIELD Charles
1994
USA
HAUCK Niklas
1991
USA
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
MOTTAU Kieran
1995
USA
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
RANDALL William
1990
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COLT William Richard
1988
USA
HOWE Andrew
1990
USA
ATWOOD Joe
1990
USA
BOUZIANIS Stephen
1995
USA
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
DUKE William
1995
USA
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
MALONE Dylan
1993
USA
STEFANIC Drew
1993
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
SPANGLER Timothy
1990
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run