official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
1:33.16
52.16
2
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+0.45
55.11
3
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+0.54
55.70
4
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+1.11
59.43
5
VAN INGEN Pieter
1992
USA
+2.64
69.45
6
BOBOTAS Tom
1992
USA
+2.91
71.21
7
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+3.37
74.23
8
GREGORY Ryan
1992
USA
+3.61
75.80
9
DAVIS Connor
1993
USA
+3.92
77.83
10
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
+4.12
79.14
11
WILLIAMS Michael
1993
USA
+4.33
80.51
12
MOTTAU Kieran
1995
USA
+4.49
81.56
13
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+4.61
82.35
14
RICHARDS Connor
1991
USA
+4.65
82.61
15
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI Ignacio
1994
ESP
+5.15
85.88
16
LISTOWICH Ben
1994
USA
+5.34
87.13
17
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
+5.44
87.78
18
GIBSON Cole
1993
USA
+5.89
90.73
19
SCHEU Ben
1994
USA
+6.03
91.64
20
KIMBELL Andrew
1994
USA
+6.55
95.05
21
PYKE Geoffrey
1995
USA
+6.61
95.44
22
SHEILS Charles
1995
USA
+6.95
97.67
23
DAIGLE Vincent
1994
CAN
+7.01
98.06
24
LATHROP Hunter
1993
USA
+7.02
98.13
25
ALVAREZ Dylan
1994
USA
+7.25
99.63
26
DONNAN Seery
1994
USA
+7.61
101.99
27
COLLOPY Ryan
1995
USA
+7.88
103.76
28
WORLEY Sam
1995
USA
+7.91
103.95
29
BANNISTER James
1995
USA
+8.38
107.03
30
PETYERAK Alex
1994
USA
+8.43
107.36
31
HALL Stepper
1994
USA
+8.76
109.52
32
FALT Dan
1994
USA
+9.14
112.01
33
DOWN Austin
1994
USA
+9.33
113.25
34
PALOLA Tristan
1994
USA
+9.61
115.09
35
LOWTH Charles
1994
USA
+9.96
117.38
36
FITZPATRICK Kaelan
1995
USA
+10.76
122.62
37
MOREY Jacob
1994
USA
+11.47
127.26
38
SCHMITT Pascal
1995
USA
+11.48
127.33
39
MOBILIA Jay
1994
USA
+11.49
127.40
40
TRAINER Quinn
1994
USA
+11.53
127.66
41
ALLEN Sam
1994
GBR
+11.96
130.47
42
BRUST Luke
1995
USA
+12.01
130.80
43
MORTON Theo
1995
USA
+12.56
134.40
44
ABAD Pelayo
1994
ESP
+13.01
137.35
45
ABADAN Taner
1995
USA
+13.64
141.47
46
POST Nick
1995
USA
+13.76
142.26
47
SLEMP Alexander
1992
USA
+14.40
146.45
48
ROBICSEK Erick
1995
USA
+15.16
151.43
49
MADDEN Sean
1995
USA
+15.42
153.13
50
HYER F Gavin
1995
USA
+15.75
155.29
51
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+15.88
156.14
52
BLOOMFIELD Charles
1994
USA
+16.05
157.25
53
MERRYWEATHER Simon
1994
USA
+16.78
162.03
54
MCNEILL Kenneth
1994
USA
+17.90
169.37
55
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+19.57
180.30
56
OLIVER Austin
1994
USA
+20.10
183.77
57
ROSS Jesse
1995
USA
+20.78
188.22
58
COFFIN Samuel
1995
USA
+21.00
189.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLIVER Ian
1995
USA
BATEMAN Sam
1993
USA
STOBIERSKI Jack
1992
USA
BLEDA Alex
1995
ESP
CUSICK Jack
1995
USA
LINEHAN Blake
1994
USA
SCHERDING Julian
1994
USA
BARCLAY Nicholas
1995
USA
DONOHUE Sean
1994
USA
KULLBERG Kei
1995
USA
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
HANNAH Ben
1993
USA
MALLON James
1993
USA
WOLFF Ian
1993
USA
BALTA Nicholas
1993
USA
MALONE Dylan
1993
USA
DAVIES Matthew Reese
1994
CAN
Disqualified 1st run