official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
1:06.14
2
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+0.15
3
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+0.93
4
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+0.95
5
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+1.00
6
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+1.05
7
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+1.18
7
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+1.18
9
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+1.33
10
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+1.44
11
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+1.59
12
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.85
13
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+1.97
14
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
+2.11
15
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+2.14
16
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+2.18
17
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.21
18
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+2.24
19
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+2.26
20
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+2.38
21
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+2.47
22
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+2.48
23
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+2.58
24
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
+2.61
25
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+2.62
26
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+2.69
26
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+2.69
28
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+2.73
29
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+2.74
30
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+3.00
31
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+3.14
32
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+3.17
32
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+3.17
34
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+3.18
35
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+3.30
36
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+3.32
37
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+3.53
38
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
+3.56
39
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+3.57
40
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
+3.63
40
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+3.63
42
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+3.67
43
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+3.85
44
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+3.90
45
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+3.91
45
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+3.91
47
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+3.96
48
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+4.02
49
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+4.05
50
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+4.07
51
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+4.26
52
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+4.31
53
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+4.46
54
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+4.47
54
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+4.47
56
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+4.52
57
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+4.72
58
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+4.77
59
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+5.07
60
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+5.14
61
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+5.17
61
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+5.17
63
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+5.34
64
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+5.35
64
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+5.35
66
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+5.72
67
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+5.78
68
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
+5.82
69
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
+5.98
70
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+6.03
71
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+6.30
72
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
+6.40
73
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
+6.44
74
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
+6.49
75
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+7.57
76
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+7.58
77
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+8.99
78
SUBIC Alja
1992
SLO
+9.60
79
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+9.96
80
OMAN Anja
1992
SLO
+13.12
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run