official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
1:04.09
8.17
1
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
1:04.09
8.17
3
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+0.30
13.13
4
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.45
15.61
5
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+0.50
16.44
6
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+0.65
18.92
7
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+0.73
20.24
8
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+0.76
20.74
9
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+0.81
21.57
10
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+0.87
22.56
11
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
+1.00
24.71
12
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+1.06
25.70
12
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.06
25.70
14
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+1.07
25.87
15
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+1.14
27.02
16
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+1.16
27.36
17
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+1.19
27.85
18
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+1.25
28.84
19
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+1.39
31.16
20
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+1.43
31.82
21
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+1.46
32.32
22
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+1.52
33.31
23
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.54
33.64
24
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+1.60
34.63
25
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+1.63
35.13
26
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+1.64
35.29
27
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+1.71
36.45
28
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+1.72
36.62
28
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+1.72
36.62
30
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+1.76
37.28
31
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+1.77
37.44
32
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+1.83
38.44
33
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
+1.90
39.59
34
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+1.92
39.93
34
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+1.92
39.93
36
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
+2.03
41.74
37
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+2.04
41.91
38
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+2.08
42.57
39
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+2.10
42.90
40
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+2.15
43.73
41
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+2.23
45.05
42
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+2.26
45.55
43
MINI Giuditta
1991
ITA
+2.35
47.04
44
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+2.36
47.20
45
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.39
47.70
46
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
+2.44
48.53
47
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+2.49
49.35
48
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+2.50
49.52
49
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+2.54
50.18
50
MCLEISH Madison
1992
CAN
+2.62
51.50
51
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+2.74
53.49
52
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
+2.79
54.31
53
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+2.81
54.65
53
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+2.81
54.65
55
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+2.82
54.81
56
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
+2.83
54.98
57
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+2.85
55.31
58
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+2.89
55.97
59
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
+2.94
56.80
60
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+3.01
57.95
61
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+3.07
58.95
62
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+3.15
60.27
63
WALTER Veronique
1991
SUI
+3.26
62.09
64
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
+3.30
62.75
65
DAVIES Tess
1991
CAN
+3.63
68.21
66
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
+3.69
69.20
67
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+3.74
70.03
68
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
+3.92
73.00
Did not finish 1st run
GOAD Emily
1991
CAN
THERER Mariannick
1991
CAN
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
PERRET Camille
1992
FRA
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run