official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
1:28.23
8.94
2
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+0.30
12.54
3
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+0.67
16.99
4
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+0.76
18.07
5
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+0.92
19.99
6
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+0.96
20.47
7
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+1.00
20.95
7
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+1.00
20.95
9
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+1.09
22.04
10
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
+1.19
23.24
11
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+1.37
25.40
12
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+1.42
26.00
13
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.68
29.12
14
MCLEISH Madison
1992
CAN
+1.72
29.60
15
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+1.73
29.72
16
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+1.78
30.33
17
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
+2.30
36.57
18
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+2.56
39.70
19
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+3.42
50.03
20
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+3.80
54.59
21
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+3.89
55.67
22
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+4.04
57.48
23
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+4.25
60.00
24
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+4.80
66.61
25
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+4.87
67.45
26
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+4.99
68.89
26
CASTON Rose
1992
USA
+4.99
68.89
28
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+5.45
74.42
29
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+5.48
74.78
30
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+5.67
77.06
31
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+6.21
83.55
32
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
+6.62
88.47
33
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
+7.74
101.93
34
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+7.95
104.45
35
KRUMINA Katrina
1994
LAT
+12.44
158.39
36
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+13.93
176.30
Did not finish 1st run
GORBUNOVA Anastasiiya
1995
UKR
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
GUERRA Lucia
1993
ESP
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
HEGMONOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
SKVARKOVA Jana
1991
SVK
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
OMAN Anja
1992
SLO
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
FUCIGNA Abigail
1991
USA
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run