official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
1:16.34
12.39
2
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+0.79
18.70
3
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+0.96
20.06
4
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+1.36
23.26
5
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+1.43
23.82
5
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+1.43
23.82
7
KUONEN Dea
1992
SUI
+2.37
31.33
8
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+2.44
31.89
9
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+2.74
34.28
10
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+3.05
36.76
10
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+3.05
36.76
12
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+3.16
37.64
13
VION Charline
1990
FRA
+3.31
38.84
14
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+3.33
39.00
15
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+3.54
40.68
15
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+3.54
40.68
17
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+3.61
41.24
18
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+3.82
42.91
19
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+3.83
42.99
20
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+3.86
43.23
21
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
+3.94
43.87
22
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+4.02
44.51
23
OMAN Anja
1992
SLO
+4.05
44.75
24
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
+4.08
44.99
24
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+4.08
44.99
24
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+4.08
44.99
27
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
+4.14
45.47
28
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+4.23
46.19
29
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
+4.24
46.27
30
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+4.25
46.35
31
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+4.28
46.59
32
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+4.30
46.75
33
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+4.35
47.15
34
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+4.42
47.71
35
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+4.47
48.11
36
SUBIC Alja
1992
SLO
+4.65
49.55
37
CHEDAL Charlotte
1993
FRA
+4.92
51.70
38
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
+5.26
54.42
39
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+5.62
57.30
40
EGLI Petra
1991
SUI
+5.67
57.70
41
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
+5.87
59.29
42
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+6.08
60.97
43
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+6.14
61.45
44
OKAMOTO Noe
1992
JPN
+6.33
62.97
45
HASUMI Konatsu
1992
JPN
+6.36
63.21
46
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+6.52
64.49
46
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+6.52
64.49
48
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+6.75
66.33
49
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
+6.90
67.52
50
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
+6.95
67.92
51
KOTRLOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
+6.99
68.24
52
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+7.06
68.80
53
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
+7.09
69.04
54
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+7.11
69.20
55
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+7.18
69.76
56
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+7.29
70.64
56
WOERGOETTER Theresa
1992
AUT
+7.29
70.64
58
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+7.34
71.04
59
MROZEK Karolina
1990
POL
+7.56
72.80
60
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+7.75
74.32
61
NAIRZ Maria
1993
ITA
+8.11
77.19
62
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+8.37
79.27
63
LINDEBNER Verena
1994
GER
+8.46
79.99
64
MARGREITER Sonja
1993
AUT
+8.77
82.47
65
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
+8.86
83.19
66
HEGMONOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
+9.08
84.94
67
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
+9.39
87.42
68
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+9.48
88.14
68
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+9.48
88.14
70
PILOTTO Silvia
1994
AUT
+9.59
89.02
71
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
+9.75
90.30
72
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+10.24
94.21
73
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
+10.36
95.17
74
WITTREICH Theresa
1995
AUT
+10.41
95.57
75
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+10.47
96.05
76
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+10.59
97.01
77
SCHABUS Anna
1995
AUT
+10.74
98.21
78
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+10.92
99.65
79
PESL Daniela
1993
AUT
+11.37
103.24
80
SCHNITZLER Nina
1994
AUT
+11.78
106.52
81
POHL Nina
1995
AUT
+12.07
108.84
82
HOHENAUER Sarah
1993
AUT
+12.27
110.43
83
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+12.47
112.03
84
ZIEGLER Hannah
1995
AUT
+19.68
169.64
Did not finish 2nd run
MESANOVIC Madeleine
1995
AUT
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
FISCHNALLER Claudia
1995
AUT
MUKOUGAWA Sakurako
1992
JPN
MICHELER Martina
1994
AUT
BERNHOFER Sandra
1993
AUT
SANTER Irina
1994
AUT
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
MAKSIC Bozana
1993
AUT
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
SCHUTTING Katharina
1995
AUT
NOTT Corinna
1994
AUT
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
NORYS Franziska
1994
GER
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana
1994
ITA
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
OSHIMI Hikaru
1994
JPN
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
Disqualified 1st run