official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
2:02.18
24.66
2
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+0.04
24.95
3
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+0.87
30.93
4
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+1.17
33.09
5
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+1.37
34.53
6
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+1.62
36.33
7
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+2.21
40.58
8
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+2.58
43.24
9
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+2.71
44.18
10
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
+3.23
47.92
11
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+3.58
50.44
12
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+4.44
56.64
13
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+4.88
59.81
14
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+4.95
60.31
15
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
+5.38
63.41
16
FIORELLA Stephen
1987
USA
+5.81
66.51
17
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
+5.90
67.15
18
WONG Jonathan
1991
AUS
+7.92
81.70
19
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
+8.43
85.38
20
ELLIOTT Murray
1991
AUS
+8.44
85.45
21
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
+9.35
92.00
22
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
+10.08
97.26
23
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+10.29
98.77
24
WOOD William
1991
AUS
+10.33
99.06
25
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+10.54
100.57
26
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
+12.51
114.76
26
HOFBAUER Declan
1992
AUS
+12.51
114.76
28
TIMOSHENKO Simon
1991
AUS
+12.67
115.92
29
HIGGS Sam
1993
AUS
+13.09
118.94
30
EASTON James
1993
AUS
+13.16
119.44
31
BROWN Adam
1993
AUS
+13.25
120.09
32
ALKEMADE Trent
1992
AUS
+14.36
128.09
33
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+15.37
135.36
34
BOYD James
1991
AUS
+16.31
142.13
35
HODSON Samuel
1983
AUS
+17.10
147.82
36
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+17.38
149.84
37
BROOKS Hugh
1993
AUS
+17.98
154.16
38
PATERSON Beau
1988
AUS
+19.66
166.26
39
MAY Peter
1993
AUS
+22.48
186.57
40
WARDLAW Alex
1990
AUS
+22.98
190.17
41
SUTTON Elliott
1993
AUS
+25.83
210.70
42
PAYNE William
1993
AUS
+26.25
213.73
43
NOTTLE Sam
1991
AUS
+28.68
231.23
44
COOKE Thomas
1993
AUS
+28.76
231.80
45
RUSSET Damien
1992
AUS
+29.41
236.49
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHUITEMA Martin
1993
AUS
FARRALL Jack
1993
AUS
LEIGHTON George
1993
AUS
SMART Zander
1991
AUS
LEBEDEV Philippe
1992
AUS
FORCHERIO Carlo
1992
ITA
ALBERTSON Peter
1992
USA
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
POCCARD Marc
1989
AUS
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run