official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
1:38.08
17.77
2
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+0.50
20.93
3
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+0.69
22.13
4
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
+1.00
24.09
5
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+1.11
24.79
6
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+1.45
26.94
7
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+1.68
28.39
8
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+1.85
29.46
9
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
+2.10
31.04
10
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+2.14
31.30
11
MCLEAN Shane
1992
USA
+2.35
32.63
12
HOSTETTER Mary Rachel
1990
USA
+2.62
34.33
13
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+2.63
34.40
14
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
+2.77
35.28
15
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
+3.07
37.18
16
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+3.61
40.59
17
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+3.80
41.79
18
FRY Kayla
1990
USA
+3.91
42.49
19
DANZA Emily
1991
ITA
+4.50
46.22
20
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+4.88
48.62
21
JULLIAND Eloise
1993
FRA
+5.05
49.69
22
MARZARIO Montana
1996
USA
+5.36
51.65
23
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
+5.62
53.30
24
RIOPELLE Marissa
1991
CAN
+5.74
54.05
25
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
+5.87
54.88
26
PEARL Natalie
1993
USA
+7.54
65.43
27
MORAN Terra
1990
CAN
+7.89
67.65
28
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
+8.60
72.13
29
SHEELY Miranda
1994
USA
+10.13
81.81
30
SODEN Genevieve
1996
USA
+11.49
90.40
31
HJELM Fredrika
1992
SWE
+11.59
91.03
32
RYAN Kristie
1994
USA
+11.87
92.80
33
HARTMAN Ellie
1994
USA
+13.39
102.41
34
LARSEN Dayna
1994
USA
+14.15
107.22
35
PERSON Sarah
1995
USA
+21.47
153.49
36
FRENCH Bridget
1992
USA
+31.05
214.05
37
BALKIND Mikaela
1996
USA
+35.97
245.15
Did not finish 2nd run
FERGUSON Celia
1994
USA
VAN DER LINDEN Alexandra
1994
USA
DUPRATT Jaime
1990
USA
BALFANZ Kelly
1996
USA
MINANA Paige
1992
USA
GREENE Katy
1995
USA
DRILLER Tenaya
1994
USA
FRANKENBURG Sophia
1994
USA
MCVICKER Victoria
1992
USA
BJERKA Ida Steien
1989
NOR
CHEVALIER Joelle
1991
AUS
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GUMERMAN Madison
1995
USA
HICKOX Monica
1992
USA
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
MCCORMICK Erika
1996
USA
CASHELL Julia
1996
USA
GRASSELL Megan
1995
USA
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
RENNIE Christina
1994
USA
BURROWS Khyla
1990
USA
SAMUELS Lauren
1992
USA
PALMER Teagen
1994
USA
BERTHER Vanessa
1992
USA
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run