official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
1:16.66
33.81
2
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+0.18
35.22
3
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+0.83
40.31
4
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+1.11
42.50
5
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+2.19
50.95
6
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
+2.56
53.85
7
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
+2.75
55.33
7
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
+2.75
55.33
9
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
+3.02
57.45
10
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+3.08
57.92
11
NEUMAYR Christian
1993
AUT
+3.34
59.95
12
FOEGER Daniel
1992
AUT
+3.65
62.38
13
WEIDLICH Rene
1987
GER
+3.72
62.93
14
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+3.74
63.08
15
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+3.77
63.32
16
POENISCH Lorenz
1993
GER
+3.79
63.47
17
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
+3.87
64.10
18
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
+4.12
66.06
19
ZULEEG Philipp
1994
GER
+4.44
68.56
20
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+4.64
70.13
20
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+4.64
70.13
22
EDER Johannes
1993
AUT
+4.78
71.22
22
WEIL Hermann
1991
GER
+4.78
71.22
24
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
+5.23
74.74
25
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+5.32
75.45
26
STEEDMAN Harrison
1993
NZL
+5.72
78.58
27
HECKELE Christoph
1991
GER
+6.15
81.94
28
ZIEGLER Fabian
1990
GER
+6.35
83.51
29
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
+7.11
89.46
30
ZOERER Wendelin
1993
AUT
+7.29
90.87
31
BRODBECK Andre
1993
GER
+7.33
91.18
32
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
+7.74
94.39
33
CHERNICHENKO Pavel
1986
KAZ
+7.88
95.48
34
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+8.18
97.83
34
SEDLMEIER Andreas
1993
GER
+8.18
97.83
36
KNOEPFLE Daniel
1993
GER
+8.48
100.18
37
HAMMEL Maximilian
1992
GER
+8.99
104.17
38
O CONNOR Shane
1973
IRL
+9.10
105.03
39
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
+9.46
107.85
40
WIEJA Sebastian
1991
GER
+9.54
108.48
41
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
+9.81
110.59
42
KUCHLING Klaus
1993
AUT
+10.62
116.93
42
ARMSTORFER Michael
1994
GER
+10.62
116.93
44
TUERPITZ Mathias
1994
GER
+10.73
117.79
45
WENDLINGER Maximilian
1992
GER
+11.09
120.61
46
SCHLOEGL Sebastian
1994
GER
+12.26
129.77
47
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
+12.31
130.16
48
BAUER Markus
1993
GER
+13.14
136.65
49
KEMPENAERS Kristof
1992
BEL
+13.36
138.38
50
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
+15.17
152.54
51
MAURER Florian
1994
GER
+16.00
159.04
52
ROBINSON Edward
1990
GBR
+19.04
182.83
53
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+20.35
193.08
54
NINNEMANN Philipp
1994
GER
+24.06
222.12
55
SMAARDIJK Eelco
1974
NED
+25.60
234.18
56
AERTS Stein
1983
BEL
+33.03
292.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIEHL Christoph
1994
GER
NEININGER Jan
1993
GER
KEMPENAERS Sander
1994
BEL
WEITZMANN Christian
1992
GER
MAURER Bernhard
1994
GER
THOMAS Rico
1994
GER
NIESER Julian
1992
GER
ZULEEG Christoph
1992
GER
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
GERZER Thomas
1992
GER
BAURECHT Markus
1994
AUT
SCHMIDT Stephan
1993
AUT
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
TREMMEL Tobias
1988
GER
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run